Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12920 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-05-2015) running status for Malwa Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jammu Tawi (JAT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:37 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:40 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 01:19 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 02:57 AM 02:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:17 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:25 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 07:59 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 09:40 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 12:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 02:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12920,12920 train running status,12920 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12920,12920 running poshtion,12920 TRAIN,train 12920 ,train live status 12920,running status of 12920,malwa express 12920 running status,malwa express 12920,12920 current running status,train no 12920,train running status 12920,malwa exp 12920 running status,rail enquiry