Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12920 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hodal (HDL) at 09:16 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Departed 10:26 AM 21 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:02 AM 27 Mins. Late
Mukerian (MEX) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Departed 11:38 AM 16 Mins. Late
Dasuya (DZA) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:56 AM 16 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Departed 12:40 PM 7 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:26 PM 4 Mins. Before
Khanna (KNN) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:30 PM 4 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 02:43 PM 02:44 PM Departed 02:44 PM 1 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:35 PM No Delay
Karnal (KUN) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Departed 05:05 PM 23 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:35 PM 20 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Departed 07:15 PM 39 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:15 PM 15 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:05 PM 17 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Departed 08:13 PM 12 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:32 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:37 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:40 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 01:19 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:17 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:25 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 08:00 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 09:40 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 12:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 09:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12920,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12920,12920 running status,12920 running poshtion,12920 train running status,train 12920 ,malwa express 12920,malwa express 12920 running status,train running status 12920,train no 12920 running status,running status of 12920,12920 running position,12920 malwa express,train no 12920,12920 TRAIN,rail enquiry