Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12920 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-08-2014) running status for Malwa Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jammu Tawi (JAT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 02:43 PM 02:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:37 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:40 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 01:19 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:17 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:25 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 08:00 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 09:40 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 12:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 03:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12920,12920 running poshtion,12920 train running status,12920 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12920,malwa express 12920 running status,12920 running position,train running status 12920,running status of 12920,12920 TRAIN,malwa express 12920,running status of malwa express 12920,train no 12920 running status,12920 current running status,running status of train 12920,rail enquiry