Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12920 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Faridabad (FDB) at 08:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Departed 10:26 AM 21 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:03 AM 28 Mins. Late
Mukerian (MEX) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Departed 11:41 AM 19 Mins. Late
Dasuya (DZA) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 12:00 PM 20 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Departed 12:48 PM 15 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:36 PM 10 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:51 PM 8 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:35 PM No Delay
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:35 PM 22 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Departed 05:02 PM 20 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:36 PM 23 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Departed 06:22 PM 34 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Departed 07:10 PM 34 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:34 PM 34 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:13 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:37 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:40 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 01:19 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 02:57 AM 02:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:17 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:25 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 07:59 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 09:40 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 12:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 09:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12920,12920 running poshtion,12920 train running status,12920 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12920,malwa express 12920 running status,12920 TRAIN,12920 running position,train running status 12920,running status of 12920,malwa express 12920,train no 12920 running status,running status of malwa express 12920,12920 current running status,12920 live status,rail enquiry