Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12920 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 103 Minutes
Train Arrived at Lalitpur (LAR) at 05:42 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Departed 10:07 AM 2 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:38 AM 3 Mins. Late
Mukerian (MEX) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Departed 11:18 AM 4 Mins. Before
Dasuya (DZA) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:41 AM 1 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Departed 12:28 PM 5 Mins. Before
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Departed 02:23 PM 53 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Departed 03:13 PM 47 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:15 PM 40 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM Departed 05:14 PM 59 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Departed 05:43 PM 61 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Departed 06:12 PM 57 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Departed 06:57 PM 66 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Departed 07:37 PM 61 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Departed 08:00 PM 60 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:50 PM 62 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Departed 09:00 PM 59 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 09:13 PM 43 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Departed 10:09 PM 67 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:37 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:51 PM 74 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:40 PM 10:48 PM Departed 12:27 AM 107 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Departed 01:14 AM 109 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Departed 02:25 AM 115 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 01:19 AM 01:21 AM Departed 03:16 AM 117 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Departed 03:41 AM 114 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Departed 04:07 AM 102 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Departed 05:42 AM 104 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:17 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:25 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 07:59 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:16 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 12:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 05:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12920,12920 running poshtion,12920 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12920,12920 train running status,malwa express 12920 running status,train 12920 ,12920 running position,train running status 12920,running status of 12920,malwa express 12920,train no 12920 running status,12920 malwa express,running status of train 12920,running status of malwa express 12920,rail enquiry