Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12920 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 29th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-12-2014) running status for Malwa Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jammu Tawi (JAT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:37 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:40 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 01:19 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 02:57 AM 02:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:17 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:25 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 07:59 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 09:40 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 12:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of December 2014 at 07:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry