Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12920 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 53 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dhaulpur (DHO) at 12:08 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Departed 10:09 AM 4 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Mukerian (MEX) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Departed 11:20 AM 2 Mins. Before
Dasuya (DZA) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:43 AM 3 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Departed 12:33 PM No Delay
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:25 PM 5 Mins. Before
Khanna (KNN) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:47 PM 21 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:46 PM 11 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:36 PM 21 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Departed 05:02 PM 20 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:32 PM 17 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Departed 06:06 PM 15 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Departed 06:41 PM 5 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 07:58 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Departed 08:11 PM 10 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Departed 09:11 PM 9 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:37 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:47 PM 10 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:40 PM 10:48 PM Departed 11:20 PM 40 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Departed 12:08 AM 43 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 01:19 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:17 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:25 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 07:59 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:16 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 12:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12920,12920 running poshtion,12920 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12920,12920 train running status,malwa express 12920 running status,train 12920 ,12920 running position,train running status 12920,running status of 12920,malwa express 12920,train no 12920 running status,12920 malwa express,running status of malwa express 12920,running status of train 12920,rail enquiry