Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12920 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rajpura Jn. (RPJ) at 03:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Departed 10:43 AM 38 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:17 AM 42 Mins. Late
Mukerian (MEX) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Departed 11:58 AM 36 Mins. Late
Dasuya (DZA) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 12:18 PM 38 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Departed 01:04 PM 31 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:45 PM 15 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:32 PM 6 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:45 PM 2 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:37 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:40 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 01:19 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 02:57 AM 02:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:17 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:25 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 07:59 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 09:40 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 12:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 03:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12920,12920 running poshtion,12920 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12920,12920 running status,12920 TRAIN,malwa express 12920 running status,12920 running position,train running status 12920,running status of 12920,malwa express 12920,train 12920 ,12920 current running status,train no 12920 running status,12920 live status,rail enquiry