Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12920 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 28th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 52 Minutes
Train Arrived at Agra Cantt (AGC) at 11:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Departed 10:43 AM 38 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:23 AM 48 Mins. Late
Mukerian (MEX) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Departed 12:01 PM 39 Mins. Late
Dasuya (DZA) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 12:19 PM 39 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Departed 01:07 PM 34 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:47 PM 17 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:54 PM 28 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:09 PM 26 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:52 PM 39 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Departed 05:18 PM 36 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:48 PM 35 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Departed 06:27 PM 39 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Departed 07:24 PM 48 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:50 PM 50 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:38 PM 50 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Departed 08:53 PM 52 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 09:17 PM 47 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Departed 10:07 PM 65 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:37 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:42 PM 65 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:40 PM 10:48 PM Departed 11:35 PM 55 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 01:19 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 02:57 AM 02:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:17 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:25 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 07:59 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 09:40 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 PM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 12:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of January 2015 at 11:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12920,12920 running poshtion,12920 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12920,12920 running status,12920 TRAIN,malwa express 12920 running status,running status of 12920,malwa express 12920,train 12920 ,train running status 12920,12920 current running status,malwa exp 12920 running status,12920 running position,train live status 12920,rail enquiry