Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12920 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 04th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhangala (BNGL) at 11:39 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Departed 10:33 AM 28 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:08 AM 33 Mins. Late
Mukerian (MEX) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:00 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:02 PM 09:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:37 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:40 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 01:19 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:25 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 02:57 AM 02:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:17 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:25 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 07:59 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 AM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 09:40 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 12:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Last Updated:04th of March 2015 at 11:47 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12920,12920 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12920,12920 train running status,12920 running poshtion,12920 TRAIN,malwa express 12920 running status,running status of 12920,malwa express 12920,train 12920 ,12920 current running status,train running status 12920,train no 12920,train live status 12920,malwa exp 12920 running status,rail enquiry