Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12919 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 28th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-05-2015) running status for Malwa Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Indore Jn. (INDB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 01:50 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 03:25 PM 03:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 03:53 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 11:28 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:12 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:09 AM 04:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:00 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:55 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 04:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of May 2015 at 09:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12919,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12919,12919 running status,12919 train running status,Running status of 12919,live status 12919,running status 12919,TRAIN nO 12919,live status 12919.,malwa express 12919 running status,12919 train,train 12919,12919 current running status,live status of 12919,running train status 12919,rail enquiry