Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12919 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 63 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pir Umrod (PUO) at 03:57 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 12:25 PM Departed 12:35 PM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:20 PM 11 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 01:50 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:40 PM 50 Mins. Late
Maksi (MKC) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:47 PM 63 Mins. Late
Berchha (BCH) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 03:25 PM 03:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 03:53 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 11:28 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:12 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:09 AM 04:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:00 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:55 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 04:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 04:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12919,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12919,12919 train running status,12919 running status,Running status of 12919,running status 12919,rail running stutus 12919,live status 12919,TRAIN nO 12919,malwa express 12919 running status,train 12919,live status of 12919,12919 train,12919 current running status,running status of train no. 12919,rail enquiry