Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12919 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 45 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dabra (DBA) at 11:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 12:25 PM Departed 12:35 PM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:18 PM 9 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 01:50 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Maksi (MKC) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:06 PM 22 Mins. Late
Berchha (BCH) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Departed 03:26 PM 26 Mins. Late
Akodia (AKD) 03:25 PM 03:26 PM Departed 03:50 PM 25 Mins. Late
Shujalpur (SJP) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Departed 04:05 PM 25 Mins. Late
Kalapipal (KPP) 03:53 PM 03:54 PM Departed 04:18 PM 25 Mins. Late
Sehore (SEH) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:42 PM 23 Mins. Late
Bairagarh (BIH) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Departed 05:00 PM 16 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Departed 06:34 PM 22 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:08 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:44 PM 9 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Departed 08:45 PM 13 Mins. Late
Babina (BAB) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM Departed 09:37 PM 20 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:31 PM 36 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM Departed 11:08 PM 43 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Departed 11:34 PM 45 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 11:28 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:12 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:09 AM 04:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:00 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:55 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 04:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 11:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12919,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12919,12919 train running status,12919 running status,Running status of 12919,running status 12919,live status 12919,rail running stutus 12919,TRAIN nO 12919,malwa express 12919 running status,live status of 12919,train 12919,12919 train,12919 current running status,running status of train no. 12919,rail enquiry