Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12919 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 80 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jammu Tawi (JAT) at 05:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 12:25 PM Departed 12:25 PM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:30 PM 21 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 01:50 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:15 PM 25 Mins. Late
Maksi (MKC) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:21 PM 37 Mins. Late
Berchha (BCH) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Departed 03:39 PM 39 Mins. Late
Akodia (AKD) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Departed 03:58 PM 33 Mins. Late
Shujalpur (SJP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Departed 04:08 PM 28 Mins. Late
Kalapipal (KPP) 03:52 PM 03:54 PM Departed 04:15 PM 22 Mins. Late
Sehore (SEH) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:37 PM 18 Mins. Late
Bairagarh (BIH) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Departed 05:03 PM 19 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:55 PM 30 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:20 PM 45 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Departed 09:19 PM 47 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:47 PM 09:57 PM Departed 10:57 PM 70 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM Departed 11:33 PM 76 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Departed 11:57 PM 76 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Departed 12:46 AM 86 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Departed 01:24 AM 94 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM Departed 01:52 AM 96 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Departed 02:52 AM 92 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Departed 03:13 AM 101 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:12 AM 02:15 AM Departed 03:52 AM 100 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Departed 04:28 AM 105 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Departed 05:12 AM 94 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Departed 05:37 AM 99 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM Departed 05:53 AM 102 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Departed 06:15 AM 100 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM Departed 06:50 AM 100 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Departed 07:55 AM 97 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Departed 08:57 AM 119 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Departed 09:24 AM 113 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 10:05 AM 117 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:55 AM 09:05 AM Departed 10:52 AM 117 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 09:57 AM 09:59 AM Departed 12:02 PM 124 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:45 AM 10:55 AM Departed 12:50 PM 125 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Departed 01:58 PM 133 Mins. Late
Dasuya (DZA) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Departed 02:55 PM 135 Mins. Late
Mukerian (MEX) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 03:17 PM 139 Mins. Late
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 04:25 PM 122 Mins. Late
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 04:05 PM Destination Departed 05:25 PM 80 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 08:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12919,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12919,12919 train running status,12919 running status,running status 12919,Running status of 12919,live status of 12919,12919runningstatus,TRAIN nO 12919,malwa express 12919 running status,live spot of 12919,running status of train no. 12919,12919 current running status,train enquiry 12919,train arrived at jammu 12919,rail enquiry