Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12919 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 63 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dhandarikalan Block Hut (BHOI) at 12:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 12:25 PM Departed 12:25 PM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:16 PM 7 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 01:50 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Maksi (MKC) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:58 PM 14 Mins. Late
Berchha (BCH) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Departed 03:18 PM 18 Mins. Late
Akodia (AKD) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Departed 03:43 PM 18 Mins. Late
Shujalpur (SJP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Departed 03:58 PM 18 Mins. Late
Kalapipal (KPP) 03:52 PM 03:54 PM Departed 04:10 PM 17 Mins. Late
Sehore (SEH) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:34 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bairagarh (BIH) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Departed 04:59 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Departed 06:27 PM 15 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:03 PM 20 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:45 PM 10 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Departed 08:39 PM 7 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:47 PM 09:57 PM Departed 10:05 PM 18 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM Departed 10:44 PM 27 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Departed 11:08 PM 27 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Departed 11:49 PM 29 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Departed 12:17 AM 27 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM Departed 12:16 AM No Delay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Departed 01:41 AM 21 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Departed 02:00 AM 28 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:12 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:41 AM 29 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Departed 03:15 AM 32 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Departed 03:59 AM 21 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:22 AM 24 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM Departed 04:36 AM 25 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Departed 05:09 AM 34 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:33 AM 23 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Departed 07:03 AM 45 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:46 AM 48 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Departed 08:12 AM 41 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:37 AM 29 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:55 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:33 AM 38 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 09:57 AM 09:59 AM Departed 10:45 AM 47 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:45 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 04:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 12:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12919,12919 train running status,12919 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12919,running status 12919,Running status of 12919,live status of 12919,TRAIN nO 12919,12919runningstatus,malwa express 12919 running status,live spot of 12919,running status of train no. 12919,train arrived at jammu 12919,12919 current running status,train enquiry 12919,rail enquiry