Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12919 - Malwa Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Vikramnagar (VRG) at 01:41 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 12:25 PM Departed 12:25 PM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:12 PM 3 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 01:50 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Akodia (AKD) 03:25 PM 03:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Kalapipal (KPP) 03:53 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 09:19 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:47 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:12 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:55 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 09:47 AM 09:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 09:58 AM 09:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:45 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 04:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 01:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12919,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12919,12919 train running status,12919 running status,running status 12919,TRAIN nO 12919,Running status of 12919,live spot of 12919,malwa express 12919 running status,12919runningstatus,live status of 12919,train 12919,12919 train,trainrunningstatus12919,12919 current running status,rail enquiry