Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12880 - Bbs Ltt Sf Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhusawal C Cabin (BSCN) at 05:51 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Cuttack (CTC) 07:41 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:43 AM 2 Mins. Late
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 08:40 AM 08:41 AM Departed 09:00 AM 21 Mins. Late
Talcher Road (TLHD) 09:18 AM 09:19 AM Departed 09:17 AM No Delay
Angul (ANGL) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Departed 09:55 AM No Delay
Sambalpur (SBP) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:27 PM 7 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 01:45 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:25 PM 40 Mins. Late
Raigarh (RIG) 02:51 PM 02:53 PM Departed 03:43 PM 52 Mins. Late
Champa (CPH) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Departed 04:57 PM 72 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:00 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:48 PM 48 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Departed 08:05 PM 75 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:46 PM 68 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 12:05 AM 12:20 AM Departed 12:30 AM 20 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 03:57 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:15 AM 20 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:40 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:07 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 01:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 06:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12880 train running status,12880,Train no12880,12880 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12880,running status of 12880,train no 12880 running status,12880 train status,running status of train 12880,Train running status of 12880,train no 12880,running status of train no 12880,current running status of 12880,trian rannig stus 12880,train running status 12880,rail enquiry