Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12880 - Bbs Ltt Sf Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rengali (RGL) at 01:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Cuttack (CTC) 07:41 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:48 AM 7 Mins. Late
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 08:39 AM 08:41 AM Departed 09:00 AM 21 Mins. Late
Talcher Road (TLHD) 09:17 AM 09:19 AM Departed 10:00 AM 43 Mins. Late
Angul (ANGL) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:20 AM 25 Mins. Late
Sambalpur (SBP) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:37 PM 17 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 01:45 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 02:51 PM 02:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Champa (CPH) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:00 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 06:50 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 12:10 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:40 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:07 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 01:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 01:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12880 train running status,12880,12880 running status,Train no12880,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12880,running status of 12880,train no 12880 running status,running status of train 12880,12880 train status,Train running status of 12880,train no 12880,running status of train no 12880,current running status of 12880,current status of train 12880,train running status 12880,rail enquiry