Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12877 - Rnc Garib Rath
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-12-2014) running status for Rnc Garib Rath.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ranchi (RNC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ranchi (RNC) Source 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tori (TORI) 08:09 PM 08:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Japla (JPL) 11:08 PM 11:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Nabenagar Road (NBG) 11:22 PM 11:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 11:58 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 12:13 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:47 AM 12:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:47 AM 01:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:45 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 04:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12877,12877 running status,12877 Train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12877,current running status of 12877,running status of 12877,train no 12877,train running status 12877,12877 running train status,12877 garib rath running status,12877 current running status,current status of 12877 ,12877 train,running status of train no. 12877,running position of train no. 12877,rail enquiry