Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12877 - Rnc Garib Rath
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 1 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kailahat (KYT) at 02:29 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ranchi (RNC) Source 04:40 PM Departed 04:40 PM No Delay
Tori (TORI) 08:10 PM 08:11 PM Departed 08:06 PM 3 Mins. Before
Latehar (LTHR) 08:37 PM 08:38 PM Departed 08:46 PM 10 Mins. Late
Daltonganj (DTO) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Departed 09:50 PM 7 Mins. Late
Garwa Road (GHD) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Departed 10:20 PM 10 Mins. Before
Japla (JPL) 11:08 PM 11:09 PM Departed 11:13 PM 6 Mins. Late
Nabenagar Road (NBG) 11:22 PM 11:23 PM Departed 11:30 PM 9 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Departed 12:17 AM 20 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 12:14 AM 12:16 AM Departed 12:34 AM 20 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Departed 01:06 AM 18 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:47 AM 01:57 AM Departed 01:50 AM 3 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:45 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 02:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12877,12877 Train running status,12877 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12877,running status of 12877,12877 garib rath running status,current running status of 12877,12877 running train status,current status of 12877 ,train running status 12877,train 12877 running status,12877 current running status,12877 train current status,running status of train no. 12877,train running status of 12877,rail enquiry