Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12876 - Neelachal Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 160 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mancheswar (MCS) at 05:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:30 AM Departed 06:30 AM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 08:13 AM 08:16 AM Departed 08:25 AM 12 Mins. Late
Mandrak (MXK) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM Departed 08:50 AM 13 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Departed 09:06 AM 22 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:04 AM 21 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Departed 11:03 AM 29 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:58 PM 28 Mins. Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Departed 01:38 PM 37 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 02:05 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:40 PM 35 Mins. Late
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM Departed 05:01 PM 73 Mins. Late
Gauriganj (GNG) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 05:49 PM 81 Mins. Late
Amethi (AME) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Departed 06:05 PM 81 Mins. Late
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Departed 06:40 PM 75 Mins. Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Departed 08:11 PM 84 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Departed 09:15 PM 75 Mins. Late
Kashi (KEI) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Departed 09:39 PM 77 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:00 PM 09:20 PM Departed 10:20 PM 80 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Departed 11:48 PM 110 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 10:32 PM 10:34 PM Departed 12:26 AM 114 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM Departed 12:43 AM 112 Mins. Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM Departed 01:11 AM 125 Mins. Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Departed 01:33 AM 123 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Departed 01:57 AM 92 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Departed 03:27 AM 114 Mins. Late
Parasnath (PNME) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Departed 04:24 AM 106 Mins. Late
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Departed 04:45 AM 100 Mins. Late
Chandrapura (CRP) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Departed 05:21 AM 83 Mins. Late
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Departed 05:46 AM 76 Mins. Late
Muri (MURI) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Departed 06:55 AM 87 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Departed 08:52 AM 82 Mins. Late
Ghatsila (GTS) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Departed 09:48 AM 92 Mins. Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:35 AM 10:00 AM Departed 11:10 AM 95 Mins. Late
Jaleswar (JER) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Departed 12:33 PM 95 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM Departed 01:20 PM 98 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 02:20 PM 87 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Departed 03:02 PM 100 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Departed 04:40 PM 145 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Puri (PURI) 05:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 06:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12876,train 12876,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12876,12876 running status,12876 train running status,www. Ndls TO Pui 12876 Current Running Train Status-,running status of 12876,current running status of train no 12876,train running status of 12876,train running status 12876,12876 train,12876 current running status,current status of 12876,runing train status 12876,train no 12876 running status,rail enquiry