Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12876 - Neelachal Express
Running train status for 25th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 85 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gangaganj (GANG) at 05:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:25 AM Departed 06:25 AM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 08:13 AM 08:16 AM Departed 08:48 AM 35 Mins. Late
Mandrak (MXK) 08:27 AM 08:29 AM Departed 09:06 AM 39 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Departed 09:23 AM 38 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:46 AM 63 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Departed 11:43 AM 69 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Departed 01:41 PM 71 Mins. Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Departed 02:24 PM 82 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 02:05 PM 02:30 PM Departed 03:30 PM 85 Mins. Late
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Amethi (AME) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:00 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 09:59 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 11:31 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Ghatsila (GTS) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:35 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 01:24 PM 01:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Puri (PURI) 04:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of January 2015 at 05:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12876,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12876,12876 running status,train 12876,12876 train running status,running status of 12876,www. Ndls TO Pui 12876 Current Running Train Status-,12876 train,12876 exp,12876 neelachal exp.,12876 current running status,train no 12876,train running status of 12876,current status of 12876,train running status 12876,rail enquiry