Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12876 - Neelachal Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-04-2014) running status for Neelachal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 08:13 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mandrak (MXK) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 02:05 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:00 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 10:32 PM 10:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapura (CRP) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghatsila (GTS) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:35 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Puri (PURI) 05:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 12:08 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12876,train 12876,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12876,12876 running status,12876 train running status,www. Ndls TO Pui 12876 Current Running Train Status-,running status of 12876,current running status of train no 12876,train running status 12876,12876 train,train running status of 12876,12876 current running status,train no 12876 running status,current status of 12876,runing train status 12876,rail enquiry