Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12874 - Jharkhand Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 330 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chunar Jn. (CAR) at 12:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 07:50 PM Departed 10:00 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Departed 05:30 AM 225 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Departed 08:53 AM 273 Mins. Late
Chunar (CAR) 06:35 AM 06:40 AM Departed 12:05 PM 330 Mins. Late
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 12:59 PM 01:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 01:24 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Ramgarh Cant (RMT) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Hatia (HTE) 07:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 02:46 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12874,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12874,12874 running status,12874 train running status,jharkhand express 12874 running status,12874 live train running status,Train no 12874 running status,running status of 12874,12874 train runing status,train running status 12874,jharkhand express 12874,train no 12874,train 12874 ,12874 train ,Running status of train no. 12874,rail enquiry