Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12874 - Jharkhand Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:25 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 06:35 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 12:59 PM 01:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 01:24 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Ramgarh Cant (RMT) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Hatia (HTE) 07:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 07:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12874,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12874,12874 running status,12874 train running status,jharkhand express 12874 running status,12874 live train running status,running status of 12874,Train no 12874 running status,train running status 12874,train no 12874,12874 train ,12874 current running status,train 12874 ,jharkhand express 12874,train no. 12874,rail enquiry