Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12874 - Jharkhand Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Jharkhand Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:20 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 06:35 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 12:59 PM 01:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 01:24 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Ramgarh Cant (RMT) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Hatia (HTE) 07:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 09:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12874,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12874,12874 train running status,12874 running status,12874 live train running status,jharkhand express 12874 running status,Train no 12874 running status,running status of 12874,train running status 12874,train no 12874,jharkhand express 12874,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12874,running status train 12874,train no. 12874,12874 current running status,rail enquiry