Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12864 - Ypr Howrah Express
Running train status for 21st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-09-2014) running status for Ypr Howrah Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Yesvantpur Jn. (YPR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) Source 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Banaswadi (BAND) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 05:25 AM 05:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 06:52 AM 06:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 08:11 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:25 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:55 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 09:12 PM 09:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:10 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 02:14 AM 02:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 06:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of September 2014 at 09:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12864,12864 train running status,12864 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12864,train running status 12864,Train 12864,yashvatpur Howrah Tean No. 12864,12864 train current running status,train no 12864,running status of 12864,12864 current running status,train no 12864 running status,12864 train status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12864/YPR/HWH/CK/YPR-HOWRAH-EXPRESS,running status of train 12864,rail enquiry