Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12864 - Ypr Howrah Express
Running train status for 22nd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Jolarpettai Jn. (JTJ) at 10:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) Source 07:35 PM Departed 07:35 PM No Delay
Banaswadi (BAND) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:10 PM 12 Mins. Late
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:28 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bangarapet (BWT) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:19 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kuppam (KPN) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:43 PM 4 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Departed 10:30 PM 30 Mins. Before
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 05:25 AM 05:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 06:52 AM 06:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 08:11 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:25 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:55 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 09:12 PM 09:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:10 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 02:14 AM 02:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 06:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of May 2015 at 10:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12864,12864 train running status,12864 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12864,train running status 12864,train no 12864,Train 12864,yashvatpur Howrah Tean No. 12864,indian rail enquiry12864,12864 train status,running status of 12864,12864 train current running status,12864 current running status,teai no 12864,train no 12864 running status,rail enquiry