Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12864 - Ypr Howrah Express
Running train status for 28th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-08-2014) running status for Ypr Howrah Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Yesvantpur Jn. (YPR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) Source 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Banaswadi (BAND) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 09:15 PM 09:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 09:46 PM 09:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 05:25 AM 05:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 06:52 AM 06:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 08:11 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:25 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:55 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 09:12 PM 09:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:10 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 02:14 AM 02:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 06:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of August 2014 at 10:36 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12864,12864 train running status,12864 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12864,train running status 12864,Train 12864,12864 train current running status,train no 12864,12864 current running status,running status of 12864,yashvatpur Howrah Tean No. 12864,train no 12864 running status,running status of train 12864,12864 train status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12864/YPR/HWH/CK/YPR-HOWRAH-EXPRESS,rail enquiry