Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12861 - Link Daksin Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Link Daksin Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Visakhapatnam (VSKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 04:53 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:21 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 07:33 PM 07:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:37 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:00 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Bhandak (BUX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Warora (WRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Multai (MTY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 02:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12861,12861 train running status,12861 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12861,train no 12861,12861 current running status,12861 TRAIN,12861 train status,train no 12861 running status,Train no 12861 late,12861 train running information,running status of 12861,12861 train schedule,train running status 12861,train 12861,rail enquiry