Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12861 - Link Daksin Express
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 4 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Narsipatnam Road (NRP) at 04:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Duvvada (DVD) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Departed 03:38 PM 2 Mins. Before
Anakapalle (AKP) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Departed 03:57 PM 3 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 04:53 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:21 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 07:33 PM 07:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:37 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:00 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Bhandak (BUX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Warora (WRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Multai (MTY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of May 2015 at 04:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12861,12861 train running status,12861 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12861,Train no 12861 late,12861 TRAIN,12861 train status,12861 current running status,train no 12861 running status,12861 train seat availability,12861 train running information,running status of 12861,train no 12861,12861 current status,train 12861,rail enquiry