Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12861 - Link Daksin Express
Running train status for 27th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 34 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hamsavaram (HVM) at 04:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Duvvada (DVD) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Departed 03:40 PM No Delay
Anakapalle (AKP) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:04 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:50 PM 12 Mins. Late
Annavaram (ANV) 04:53 PM 04:54 PM Departed 05:04 PM 11 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:21 PM 05:22 PM Departed 05:35 PM 14 Mins. Late
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:31 PM 15 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Departed 07:14 PM 33 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:32 PM 33 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 07:33 PM 07:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:37 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:00 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Bhandak (BUX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Warora (WRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Multai (MTY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of August 2014 at 08:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12861 train running status,12861,12861 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12861,Train no 12861 late,12861 train running information,train no 12861 running status,12861 current running status,train running status 12861,12861 train status,running status of train 12861,12861 train schedule,running status of 12861,train no 12861,12861 TRAIN,rail enquiry