Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12861 - Link Daksin Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Link Daksin Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Visakhapatnam (VSKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 04:53 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:21 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 07:33 PM 07:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:37 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:00 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Bhandak (BUX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Warora (WRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Multai (MTY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 10:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12861,12861 train running status,12861 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12861,Train no 12861 late,12861 train running information,12861 current running status,train no 12861 running status,12861 train status,running status of 12861,train running status 12861,12861 TRAIN,train no 12861,12861 train schedule,running status of train 12861,rail enquiry