Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12861 - Link Daksin Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kazipet Jn. (KZJ) at 01:08 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Duvvada (DVD) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:35 PM 5 Mins. Before
Anakapalle (AKP) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Departed 03:56 PM 2 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:43 PM 5 Mins. Late
Annavaram (ANV) 04:53 PM 04:54 PM Departed 05:00 PM 7 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:21 PM 05:22 PM Departed 05:31 PM 10 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:30 PM 14 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Departed 07:11 PM 30 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:31 PM 32 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 07:33 PM 07:34 PM Departed 08:09 PM 36 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:15 PM No Delay
Madhira (MDR) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Departed 11:06 PM 41 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Departed 11:37 PM 41 Mins. Late
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Departed 11:57 PM 43 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:37 PM 11:38 PM Departed 12:12 AM 35 Mins. Late
Kesamudram (KDM) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Departed 12:23 AM 39 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Departed 12:52 AM 21 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:00 AM 01:30 AM Departed 01:08 AM 8 Mins. Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) 01:54 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 02:21 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Belampalli (BPA) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Bhandak (BUX) 06:13 AM 06:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Warora (WRR) 06:35 AM 06:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:06 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:15 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Multai (MTY) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 12:28 PM 12:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:11 PM 01:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 07:58 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 08:43 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:18 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:47 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:37 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 03:32 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 02:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12861 train running status,12861,12861 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12861,Train no 12861 late,12861 train running information,12861 current running status,train running status 12861,train no 12861 running status,12861 train status,train no 12861,running status of 12861,running status of train 12861,12861 train schedule,12861 TRAIN,rail enquiry