Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12861 - Link Daksin Express
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 56 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gannavaram (GWM) at 08:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Duvvada (DVD) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Departed 03:40 PM No Delay
Anakapalle (AKP) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:05 PM 11 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:57 PM 19 Mins. Late
Annavaram (ANV) 04:53 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:21 PM 05:22 PM Departed 05:46 PM 25 Mins. Late
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:55 PM 39 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Departed 07:29 PM 48 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:47 PM 48 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 07:33 PM 07:34 PM Departed 08:29 PM 56 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:37 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:00 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Bhandak (BUX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Warora (WRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Multai (MTY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of February 2015 at 10:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12861,12861 train running status,12861 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12861,Train no 12861 late,12861 train status,train no 12861 running status,12861 current running status,12861 train running information,12861 TRAIN,running status of 12861,train running status 12861,train no 12861,12861 train schedule,12861 current status,rail enquiry