Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12851 - Bsp Mas Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (15-04-2014) running status for Bsp Mas Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 01:25 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sondad (SNV) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arjuni (AJU) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wadsa (WSA) 03:05 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagbhir Jn (NAB) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 09:33 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 03:31 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 04:47 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 08:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 12:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12851 train running status,12851,12851 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12851,train running status of 12851,12851 current running status,12851 train,train enquiry of 12851,running status of 12851,train 12851,12851 train current running status,12851 train live status,12851 train status ,12851 train current status,train no. 12851,rail enquiry