Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12851 - Bsp Mas Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-08-2014) running status for Bsp Mas Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sondad (SNV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arjuni (AJU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wadsa (WSA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagbhir Jn (NAB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 09:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12851 train running status,12851,12851 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12851,train running status of 12851,12851 current running status,train enquiry of 12851,running status of 12851,12851 train,12851 train status ,train 12851,train no. 12851,train no 12851,12851 train current status,12851 current status,rail enquiry