Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12851 - Bsp Mas Express
Running train status for 26th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Manikgarh Jn. (MAGH) at 06:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 08:55 AM Departed 08:55 AM No Delay
Raipur Jn (R) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:38 AM 8 Mins. Late
Durg (DURG) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:25 AM No Delay
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 12:06 PM 15 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 01:25 PM 01:35 PM Departed 02:06 PM 41 Mins. Late
Sondad (SNV) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Departed 03:04 PM 52 Mins. Late
Arjuni (AJU) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Departed 03:28 PM 49 Mins. Late
Wadsa (WSA) 03:05 PM 03:07 PM Departed 03:48 PM 43 Mins. Late
Nagbhir Jn (NAB) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Departed 04:13 PM 43 Mins. Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:55 PM 15 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 09:33 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 03:31 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 04:47 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 08:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of April 2015 at 06:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12851 train running status,12851,12851 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12851,12851 train location,train 12851 running status,train 12851,12851 train status ,train running status of 12851,running status of 12851,12851 current running status,12851 train,12851 current status,train enquiry of 12851,train no 12851 running status,rail enquiry