Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12841 - Coromandal Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Chennai Central (MAS) at 05:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:30 PM No Delay
Balasore (BLS) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:28 PM 28 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:18 PM 13 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Departed 07:53 PM 19 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Departed 08:55 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:45 PM 25 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:20 PM 20 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Departed 12:17 AM 12 Mins. Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM Departed 03:50 AM 35 Mins. Before
Rajamundry (RJY) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Departed 08:08 AM 37 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:17 AM 08:18 AM Departed 08:55 AM 40 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:20 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:45 AM 25 Mins. Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:15 PM Destination Departed 05:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 05:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12841,12841 train running status,12841 running status,coromandel express 12841 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12841,12841 train current running status on nov 16 2012,train no 12841,running status of 12841,train no 12841 running status,12841 current running status,train running status 12841,12841 train status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12841/HWH/MAS/GN/COROMANDAL-EXPRESS,train 12841 running status,running status of train 12841,rail enquiry