Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12841 - Coromandal Express
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 09:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:18 PM 13 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Departed 07:52 PM 16 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Departed 08:55 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:45 PM 25 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:15 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:20 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 10:09 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12841,12841 train running status,12841 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12841,coromandel express 12841 running status,coromandel express 12841,12841 train current running status on nov 16 2012,train no 12841,running status of 12841,12841 current running status,train no 12841 running status,12841 train status,Train 12841,train running status 12841,12841 train seat availability,rail enquiry