Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12841 - Coromandal Express
Running train status for 31st of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-05-2015) running status for Coromandal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:15 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:20 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of May 2015 at 01:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12841,12841 train running status,12841 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12841,coromandel express 12841 running status,coromandel express 12841,12841 train current running status on nov 16 2012,train no 12841,running status of 12841,12841 current running status,train no 12841 running status,12841 train status,Train 12841,12841 train seat availability,train 12841 running status,rail enquiry