RailEnquiry

Loading..

12841 Coromandal Express Live Running Status - 26 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Khurda Road Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Howrah Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 02:50 PM 03:20 PM 30 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Kharagpur Jn 1 04:30 PM 04:45 PM 15 Mins 04:35 PM 05:07 PM 32 Mins 117 Kms -
3 Balasore 1 06:00 PM 06:28 PM 28 Mins 06:05 PM 06:29 PM 24 Mins 236 Kms -
4 Bhadrak 1 07:05 PM 07:23 PM 18 Mins 07:07 PM 07:25 PM 18 Mins 298 Kms 2
5 Jajpur Keonjhar Road 1 07:36 PM 08:01 PM 25 Mins 07:38 PM 08:03 PM 25 Mins 341 Kms 3
6 Cuttack Jn 1 08:40 PM 09:23 PM 43 Mins 08:45 PM 09:28 PM 43 Mins 413 Kms 3
7 Bhubaneswar 1 09:20 PM 10:05 PM 45 Mins 09:25 PM 10:10 PM 45 Mins 441 Kms 4
8 Khurda Road Jn 1 10:00 PM 10:36 PM 36 Mins 10:15 PM 10:41 PM 26 Mins 460 Kms 3
9 Brahmapur 2 12:10 AM 12:19 AM 9 Mins 12:12 AM 12:21 AM 9 Mins 607 Kms 2
10 Visakhapatnam Jn 2 04:25 AM 04:25 AM No Delay 04:45 AM 04:45 AM No Delay 884 Kms 1
11 Rajahmundry 2 07:31 AM 07:31 AM No Delay 07:33 AM 07:33 AM No Delay 1085 Kms -
12 Tadepalligudem 2 08:15 AM 08:15 AM No Delay 08:16 AM 08:16 AM No Delay 1127 Kms -
13 Vijayawada Jn 2 10:20 AM 10:20 AM No Delay 10:35 AM 10:35 AM No Delay 1234 Kms -
14 Chennai Central 2 05:15 PM 05:15 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1664 Kms 9
Journey Done: 7 hrs 16 minLast Updated: 28 Aug, 2015 @ 10:41 PM
No Options are Available