Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12841 - Coromandal Express
Running train status for 21st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 54 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 10:14 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:30 PM 30 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:48 PM 43 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Departed 08:22 PM 46 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Departed 09:30 PM 50 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Departed 10:14 PM 54 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:15 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:20 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of November 2014 at 11:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12841,12841 train running status,12841 running status,coromandel express 12841 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12841,12841 train current running status on nov 16 2012,train no 12841,running status of 12841,coromandel express 12841,12841 current running status,train no 12841 running status,12841 train status,train running status 12841,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12841/HWH/MAS/GN/COROMANDAL-EXPRESS,Train 12841,rail enquiry