Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12841 - Coromandal Express
Running train status for 20th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Santragachi Jn (SRC) at 03:14 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 02:50 PM Departed 02:53 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:15 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:20 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of September 2014 at 03:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12841,12841 train running status,12841 running status,coromandel express 12841 running status,12841 train current running status on nov 16 2012,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12841,train no 12841,12841 current running status,running status of 12841,train no 12841 running status,train running status 12841,12841 train status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12841/HWH/MAS/GN/COROMANDAL-EXPRESS,Train no-12841,running status of train 12841,rail enquiry