Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12835 - Hte Ypr Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-12-2014) running status for Hte Ypr Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hatia (HTE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hatia (HTE) Source 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 09:01 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Sambalpur (SBP) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Balangir (BLGR) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Titlagarh (TIG) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Kesinga (KSNG) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:40 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:30 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:56 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 12:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12835 train running status,12835,train running status 12835,12835 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12835,train no 12835 running status,current schedule of train no 12835,Train no 12835 ,train 12835,12835 train running infermation,running status of train 12835,what is the current status of train no 12835,Train no12835,12835 current running status,running status of 12835,rail enquiry