Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12835 - Hte Ypr Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-09-2014) running status for Hte Ypr Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hatia (HTE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hatia (HTE) Source 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 09:01 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Sambalpur (SBP) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Balangir (BLGR) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Titlagarh (TIG) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Kesinga (KSNG) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:40 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:30 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:56 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 03:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12835 train running status,12835,train running status 12835,12835 running status,train no 12835 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12835,current schedule of train no 12835,12835 train running infermation,what is the current status of train no 12835,running status of train 12835,train12835,train 12835,12835 train running,Train no12835,running status of 12835,rail enquiry