Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12835 - Hte Ypr Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (16-04-2014) running status for Hte Ypr Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hatia (HTE) Source 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 09:01 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sambalpur (SBP) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balangir (BLGR) 01:17 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Titlagarh (TIG) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kesinga (KSNG) 03:11 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:45 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:30 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:56 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 11:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12835 train running status,12835,train running status 12835,12835 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12835,train no 12835 running status,Train running 12835,current schedule of train no 12835,12835 train running infermation,what is the current status of train no 12835,12835 train status,train12835,Train no12835,running status of train 12835,train 12835 running status,rail enquiry