Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12834 - Hwh Adi Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Paras (PS) at 11:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:55 PM Departed 12:25 AM No Delay
Mecheda (MCA) 12:51 AM 12:52 AM Departed 01:22 AM 32 Mins. Late
Panskura (PKU) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:40 AM 27 Mins. Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Departed 02:05 AM 5 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Departed 04:26 AM 36 Mins. Late
Chakradharpur (CKP) 04:50 AM 04:57 AM Departed 05:28 AM 38 Mins. Late
Rourkela (ROU) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:53 AM 38 Mins. Late
Raj Gangpur (GP) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:38 AM 39 Mins. Late
Bamra (BMB) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Departed 08:18 AM 49 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:42 AM 34 Mins. Late
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Departed 09:02 AM 44 Mins. Late
Belpahar (BPH) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Departed 09:11 AM 43 Mins. Late
Raigarh (RIG) 09:06 AM 09:11 AM Departed 09:59 AM 53 Mins. Late
Kharsia (KHS) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Departed 10:34 AM 61 Mins. Late
Baradwar (BUA) 09:56 AM 09:57 AM Departed 11:07 AM 72 Mins. Late
Champa (CPH) 10:14 AM 10:19 AM Departed 11:26 AM 72 Mins. Late
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Departed 11:38 AM 70 Mins. Late
Akaltara (AKT) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Departed 11:52 AM 70 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:40 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:14 PM 34 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM Departed 01:17 PM 46 Mins. Late
Tilda (TLD) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Departed 01:39 PM 48 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:22 PM 47 Mins. Late
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 02:07 PM 02:08 PM Departed 02:36 PM 30 Mins. Late
Durg (DURG) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:10 PM 30 Mins. Late
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Departed 03:45 PM 39 Mins. Late
Dongargarh (DGG) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Departed 04:12 PM 42 Mins. Late
Amgaon (AGN) 04:13 PM 04:14 PM Departed 04:55 PM 43 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 04:43 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:21 PM 38 Mins. Late
Tirora (TRO) 05:08 PM 05:09 PM Departed 05:46 PM 39 Mins. Late
Tumsar Road (TMR) 05:27 PM 05:28 PM Departed 06:03 PM 37 Mins. Late
Bhandara Road (BRD) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:16 PM 33 Mins. Late
Kamptee (KP) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:16 PM No Delay
Nagpur (NGP) 07:00 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ajni (AJNI) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:37 PM 18 Mins. Late
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:24 PM 08:27 PM Departed 08:40 PM 16 Mins. Late
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 08:49 PM 08:50 PM Departed 09:01 PM 12 Mins. Late
Dhamangaon (DMN) 09:08 PM 09:09 PM Departed 09:26 PM 18 Mins. Late
Chandur (CND) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:42 PM 18 Mins. Late
Badnera Jn (BD) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:10 PM No Delay
Murtajapur (MZR) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Departed 10:50 PM 6 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:23 PM 8 Mins. Late
Shegaon (SEG) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:35 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Dharangaon (DXG) 03:00 AM 03:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Amalner (AN) 03:30 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Sindkheda (SNK) 04:07 AM 04:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Dondaicha (DDE) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Nandurbar (NDB) 05:17 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Navapur (NWU) 06:36 AM 06:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Vyara (VYA) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Madhi (MID) 07:41 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Bardoli (BIY) 07:58 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 09:02 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 PM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 01:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 11:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12834 train running status,12834,12834 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12834,12834 train current status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12834/HWH/ADI/CK/HWH-ADI-EXPRESS,train no 12834 running status,train no.12834 running status,12834 train current running status,train running status 12834,train no. 12834,train no 12834,current running status of train 12834,running status of 12834,12834 current status,rail enquiry