Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12834 - Hwh Adi Express
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-12-2014) running status for Hwh Adi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 01:10 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 04:51 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Belpahar (BPH) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 09:06 AM 09:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Champa (CPH) 10:14 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 10:42 AM 10:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:40 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 04:43 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 07:00 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:24 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 08:49 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 09:08 PM 09:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Nandura (NN) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:35 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Dharangaon (DXG) 03:00 AM 03:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Amalner (AN) 03:30 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Sindkheda (SNK) 04:07 AM 04:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Dondaicha (DDE) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Nandurbar (NDB) 05:17 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Navapur (NWU) 06:35 AM 06:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Vyara (VYA) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Madhi (MID) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Bardoli (BIY) 07:57 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 09:02 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 11:02 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 11:57 AM 11:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 01:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of December 2014 at 11:17 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12834,12834 train running status,12834 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12834,12834 train current status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12834/HWH/ADI/CK/HWH-ADI-EXPRESS,train no 12834 running status,train no 12834,train no.12834 running status,12834 train current running status,train 12834,train running status 12834,running status of 12834,status of train no 12834 ,current running status of train 12834,rail enquiry