Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12834 - Hwh Adi Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Hwh Adi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 01:10 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 04:51 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Belpahar (BPH) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 09:06 AM 09:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 09:55 AM 09:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Champa (CPH) 10:14 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 10:42 AM 10:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:40 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 04:43 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 07:00 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:24 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 08:49 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 09:08 PM 09:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Nandura (NN) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:35 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Dharangaon (DXG) 03:00 AM 03:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Amalner (AN) 03:30 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Sindkheda (SNK) 04:07 AM 04:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Dondaicha (DDE) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Nandurbar (NDB) 05:17 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Navapur (NWU) 06:35 AM 06:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Vyara (VYA) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Madhi (MID) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Bardoli (BIY) 07:57 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 09:02 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 01:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 02:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12834 train running status,12834,12834 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12834,12834 train current status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12834/HWH/ADI/CK/HWH-ADI-EXPRESS,train no 12834 running status,train no.12834 running status,12834 train current running status,train running status 12834,train no 12834,current running status of train 12834,train no. 12834,running status of 12834,12834 current status,rail enquiry