Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12833 - Howrah Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-11-2014) running status for Howrah Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:48 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:44 AM 02:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:50 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Bardoli (BIY) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Madhi (MID) 04:52 AM 04:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 AM N/A
Vyara (VYA) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Navapur (NWU) 05:54 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Nandurbar (NDB) 07:07 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Dondaicha (DDE) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Sindkheda (SNK) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Amalner (AN) 09:17 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Dharangaon (DXG) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:00 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 03:35 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 03:52 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 04:20 PM 04:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:50 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 07:06 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 08:57 PM 08:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 09:21 PM 09:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:55 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 01:31 AM 01:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Champa (CPH) 02:00 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 02:14 AM 02:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 03:02 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Belpahar (BPH) 03:41 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 05:29 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 05:57 AM 05:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 06:32 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 08:08 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 09:25 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 11:17 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 01:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 07:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12833,12833 train running status,12833 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12833,train no 12833 running status,train no 12833,train no. 12833 Ahemdabad-howarh super fast express train current live train running status,12833 ka runing status,Running status of 12833,12833 train,Train 12833,train running status 12833,12833 train status,12833 current status ,running status of train no 12833,rail enquiry