Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12833 - Howrah Express
Running train status for 24th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-09-2014) running status for Howrah Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:48 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:44 AM 02:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:50 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Bardoli (BIY) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Madhi (MID) 04:52 AM 04:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Vyara (VYA) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Navapur (NWU) 05:54 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Nandurbar (NDB) 07:07 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Dondaicha (DDE) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Sindkheda (SNK) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Amalner (AN) 09:17 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Dharangaon (DXG) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:00 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Nandura (NN) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Chandur (CND) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 03:35 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 03:52 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 04:20 PM 04:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:50 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 07:06 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 08:57 PM 08:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 09:21 PM 09:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:55 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 01:31 AM 01:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Champa (CPH) 02:00 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 02:14 AM 02:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 03:02 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Belpahar (BPH) 03:41 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 05:29 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 05:57 AM 05:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 06:32 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 08:08 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 09:25 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 11:17 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 01:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of September 2014 at 03:52 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12833,12833 train running status,12833 running status,train no 12833 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12833,train no 12833,Running status of 12833,train running status 12833,Train 12833,12833 train status,12833 train,running status of train no 12833,12833 current status ,current running status of 12833,running status of train 12833,rail enquiry