Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12830 - Bbs Chennai Express
Running train status for 02nd of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-04-2015) running status for Bbs Chennai Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 06:45 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 08:02 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 08:46 PM 08:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:26 PM 10:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 02:46 AM 02:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 03:31 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 04:47 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Sullurupeta (SPE) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 08:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of April 2015 at 06:52 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12830,12830 Train running status,12830 RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12830,train no 12830,12830 running info,12830 train,12830 running,12830 train status,running status of 12830,12830 status,Train 12830,12830,bbs-chennai train,train no 12830 running status,12830 current running status ,rail enquiry