Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12824 - Chtsgrh S Krnti
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-04-2014) running status for Chtsgrh S Krnti.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:20 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 07:09 AM 07:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:50 AM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 02:05 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 03:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 10:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12824,train no 12824,12824 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12824,12824 train running status,current status train no 12824,train running status 12824,running status of 12824,Train 12824,12824 train live status,12824 train status,current status of train 12824,12824 train,current runing status of 12824 , running status of train number 12824,rail enquiry