Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12824 - Chtsgrh S Krnti
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Harri (HRB) at 09:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 05:25 PM Departed 05:25 PM No Delay
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:20 PM 11:28 PM Departed 12:07 AM 47 Mins. Late
Saugor (SGO) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Departed 03:48 AM 73 Mins. Late
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Departed 06:13 AM 13 Mins. Late
Umaria (UMR) 07:09 AM 07:11 AM Departed 07:33 AM 24 Mins. Late
Shahdol (SDL) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:36 AM 18 Mins. Late
Anuppur Jn (APR) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:05 AM 10 Mins. Late
Pendra Road (PND) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:50 AM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 02:05 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 03:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 09:54 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12824,train no 12824,12824 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12824,12824 train running status,current status train no 12824,train running status 12824,running status of 12824,Train 12824,12824 train live status,12824 train status,current status of train 12824,current runing status of 12824 ,12824 train, running status of train number 12824,rail enquiry