Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12824 - Chtsgrh S Krnti
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Chtsgrh S Krnti.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:20 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 07:09 AM 07:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:50 AM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 02:05 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 03:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 02:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12824,train no 12824,12824 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12824,12824 train running status,current status train no 12824,train running status 12824,running status of 12824,12824 train live status,12824 train,Train 12824,Train no 12824 running status,12824 train status,train 12824 running status,running status 12824,rail enquiry