Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12822 - Dhauli Express
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-05-2015) running status for Dhauli Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Puri (PURI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 04:16 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Belda (BLDA) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:03 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 06:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12822,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12822,12822 running status ,12822 train running status,current running positation of dhauli express 12822,train no 12822,running status of 12822,12822 TRAIN,12822 train raning status,train running status of 12822,Running status of train no 12822,12822 current running status,12822 currunt running states,12822 running states,current running status of 12822,rail enquiry