Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12822 - Dhauli Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 22 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Panskura (PKU) at 07:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 11:50 AM Departed 11:50 AM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:43 PM 2 Mins. Before
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:15 PM No Delay
Cuttack (CTC) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:29 PM 14 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Departed 02:58 PM 19 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:40 PM 12 Mins. Late
Soro (SORO) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:05 PM 14 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 04:16 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:30 PM 14 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 05:02 PM 22 Mins. Late
Jaleswar (JER) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 05:20 PM 24 Mins. Late
Belda (BLDA) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Departed 05:43 PM 23 Mins. Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:03 PM 06:08 PM Departed 06:10 PM 7 Mins. Late
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 07:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12822,12822,12822 running status ,12822 train running status,current running positation of dhauli express 12822,train no 12822,running status of 12822,12822 train raning status,12822 current running status,train running status of 12822,current running status of 12822,12822 live running status,Train 12822,Train no.12822,12822 running states,rail enquiry