Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12822 - Dhauli Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jaleswar (JER) at 05:16 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 11:50 AM Departed 11:50 AM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:40 PM 5 Mins. Before
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:11 PM 4 Mins. Before
Cuttack (CTC) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Departed 01:56 PM 6 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Departed 02:24 PM 4 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM 2 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:28 PM No Delay
Soro (SORO) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 03:57 PM 6 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 04:16 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:36 PM 20 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 05:16 PM 20 Mins. Late
Belda (BLDA) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:03 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 05:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12822,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12822,12822 running status ,12822 train running status,current running positation of dhauli express 12822,train no 12822,12822 train raning status,train running status of 12822,Running status of train no 12822,running status of 12822,12822 currunt running states,12822 running states,12822 puri to howrah current running status,12822 puri to howrah exp running status,12822 TRAIN,rail enquiry