Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12822 - Dhauli Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Dhauli Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Puri (PURI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 04:16 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Belda (BLDA) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:03 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 10:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12822,12822,12822 running status ,12822 train running status,current running positation of dhauli express 12822,train no 12822,running status of 12822,12822 current running status,12822 train raning status,current running status of 12822,train running status of 12822,12822 live running status,Train 12822,Train no.12822,12822 running states,rail enquiry