Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12822 - Dhauli Express
Running train status for 29th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kharagpur (KGP) at 06:22 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 11:50 AM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Departed 01:12 PM 27 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:39 PM 24 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:19 PM 29 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Departed 02:56 PM 36 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:25 PM 37 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Departed 04:00 PM 32 Mins. Late
Soro (SORO) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:25 PM 34 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 04:16 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:50 PM 34 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Belda (BLDA) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:03 PM 06:08 PM Departed 06:22 PM 19 Mins. Late
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of January 2015 at 08:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12822,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12822,12822 running status ,12822 train running status,current running positation of dhauli express 12822,train no 12822,running status of 12822,12822 train raning status,train running status of 12822,Running status of train no 12822,12822 currunt running states,12822 TRAIN,12822 running states,12822 puri to howrah exp running status,12822 puri to howrah current running status,rail enquiry