Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12822 - Dhauli Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Howrah (HWH) at 08:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 11:50 AM Departed 11:50 AM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:48 PM 3 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:15 PM No Delay
Cuttack (CTC) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:56 PM 11 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:23 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Departed 02:45 PM 6 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:28 PM No Delay
Soro (SORO) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:12 PM 21 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 04:16 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:41 PM 25 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Departed 05:05 PM 25 Mins. Late
Jaleswar (JER) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Departed 05:22 PM 26 Mins. Late
Belda (BLDA) 05:21 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:03 PM 06:08 PM Departed 06:15 PM 12 Mins. Late
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 08:15 PM Destination Departed 08:30 PM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 09:46 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12822,12822,12822 running status ,12822 train running status,current running positation of dhauli express 12822,train no 12822,12822 train raning status,train running status of 12822,running status of 12822,12822 running states,current running status of 12822,12822 currunt running states,12822 puri to howrah current running status,Running status of train no 12822,12822 current running status,rail enquiry