Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12817 - Jharkhand Sj Express
Running train status for 06th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hatia (HTE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hatia (HTE) Source 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Jhalida (JAA) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 06:30 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 11:53 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 01:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:06th of March 2015 at 04:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12817,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12817,12817 train running status,12817 running status,Running status of 12817,Current running status of 12817,12817 train,Train no 12817,jharkhand express 12817,train running status 12817,running status of train no 12817,12817 train status,image of train number 12817,running status 12817,12817 current running status,rail enquiry