Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12817 - Jharkhand Sj Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ismailpur (IMGE) at 10:29 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hatia (HTE) Source 02:40 PM Departed 02:40 PM No Delay
Ranchi (RNC) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Muri (MURI) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:15 PM 3 Mins. Before
Jhalida (JAA) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Departed 04:43 PM 1 Mins. Late
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:23 PM 2 Mins. Before
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Departed 06:02 PM No Delay
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 06:30 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:45 PM 15 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:10 PM 20 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:46 PM 11 Mins. Late
Guraru (GRRU) 10:00 PM 10:01 PM Departed 10:18 PM 18 Mins. Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 10:39 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:00 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 01:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 10:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12817,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12817,12817 running status,12817 train running status,Running status of 12817,train running status 12817,Current running status of 12817,Train no 12817,running status of train no 12817,12817 train,image of train number 12817,Running status of Train no. 12817,12817 train running information,running status 12817,12817 train status,rail enquiry