Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12817 - Jharkhand Sj Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Yadudih (YDD) at 08:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hatia (HTE) Source 02:40 PM Departed 02:40 PM No Delay
Ranchi (RNC) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Muri (MURI) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:23 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jhalida (JAA) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Departed 04:45 PM 3 Mins. Late
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:25 PM No Delay
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Departed 06:13 PM 11 Mins. Late
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 06:30 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:55 PM 25 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 11:53 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 01:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 08:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12817,12817 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12817,12817 running status,Running status of 12817,Current running status of 12817,running status of train no 12817,image of train number 12817,train running status 12817,12817 train,Train no 12817,running status 12817,12817 train running information,12817 train status,train running status of 12817,rail enquiry