Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12817 - Jharkhand Sj Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Naini Jn. (NYN) at 04:48 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hatia (HTE) Source 02:40 PM Departed 02:40 PM No Delay
Ranchi (RNC) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Departed 02:55 PM No Delay
Muri (MURI) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:15 PM 3 Mins. Before
Jhalida (JAA) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Departed 04:43 PM 1 Mins. Late
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:20 PM 5 Mins. Before
Chandrapura (CRP) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Departed 06:17 PM 15 Mins. Late
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 06:30 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:10 PM 20 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:30 PM 5 Mins. Before
Guraru (GRRU) 10:00 PM 10:01 PM Departed 10:04 PM 4 Mins. Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:20 PM 6 Mins. Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Departed 10:45 PM 6 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Departed 11:07 PM 7 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM Departed 11:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Departed 12:10 AM 21 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:00 AM 02:15 AM Departed 01:46 AM 14 Mins. Before
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 01:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 04:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12817,12817 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12817,12817 running status,Running status of 12817,Current running status of 12817,train running status 12817,running status of train no 12817,image of train number 12817,Train no 12817,Running status of Train no. 12817,12817 train running information,12817 train,train running status of 12817,12817 train status,rail enquiry