Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12817 - Jharkhand Sj Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Manpur Jn. (MPO) at 09:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hatia (HTE) Source 02:40 PM Departed 02:40 PM No Delay
Ranchi (RNC) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:04 PM 9 Mins. Late
Muri (MURI) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:18 PM No Delay
Jhalida (JAA) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Departed 04:42 PM No Delay
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:22 PM 3 Mins. Before
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Departed 06:05 PM 3 Mins. Late
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 06:30 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:30 PM No Delay
Koderma (KQR) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Departed 07:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 10:00 PM 10:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 10:39 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:00 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 01:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 09:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12817,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12817,12817 running status,12817 train running status,Running status of 12817,train running status 12817,Train no 12817,Current running status of 12817,running status of train no 12817,12817 train,image of train number 12817,Running status of Train no. 12817,12817 train running information,12817 train status,Train 12817 running status,rail enquiry