Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12809 - Howrah Mail
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khat (KHAT) at 12:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 08:35 PM Departed 08:36 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 08:47 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:50 PM 3 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 09:12 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:13 PM 1 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:44 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM Departed 12:17 AM 92 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Departed 12:50 AM 90 Mins. Late
Devlali (DVL) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Departed 01:46 AM 98 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Departed 01:57 AM 97 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 01:19 AM 01:22 AM Departed 02:55 AM 96 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Departed 04:11 AM 126 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Departed 05:10 AM 122 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Departed 05:35 AM 115 Mins. Late
Malkapur (MKU) 04:46 AM 04:48 AM Departed 06:34 AM 108 Mins. Late
Nandura (NN) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Departed 06:58 AM 110 Mins. Late
Jalamb Jn (JM) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Departed 07:09 AM 111 Mins. Late
Shegaon (SEG) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Departed 07:22 AM 114 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Departed 07:51 AM 106 Mins. Late
Murtajapur (MZR) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Departed 08:28 AM 110 Mins. Late
Badnera Jn (BD) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Departed 09:05 AM 85 Mins. Late
Dhamangaon (DMN) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Departed 09:47 AM 77 Mins. Late
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Departed 10:05 AM 78 Mins. Late
Wardha Jn (WR) 09:25 AM 09:28 AM Departed 10:32 AM 67 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 11:05 AM 11:25 AM Departed 11:55 AM 50 Mins. Late
Bhandara Road (BRD) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 01:11 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 02:34 PM 02:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 04:05 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 06:00 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Champa (CPH) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 PM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 07:41 PM 07:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 08:04 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 10:56 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 12:28 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 01:40 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 05:10 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 05:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 01:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12809,12809 running status,12809 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12809,train running status 12809,12809 exp,running status of 12809,12809 running information,12809 train schedule,12809 train ,current running status of train no. 12809,train no 12809 running status,current running status of train 12809,train no 12809,train no. 12809 running status,rail enquiry