Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12809 - Howrah Mail
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Titavala (TLA) at 10:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 08:35 PM Departed 08:35 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 08:47 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:49 PM 2 Mins. Late
Thane (TNA) 09:12 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:14 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:48 PM 13 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 01:19 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 04:46 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 09:25 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 11:05 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 01:11 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 02:34 PM 02:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 04:05 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 06:00 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Champa (CPH) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 07:26 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 07:41 PM 07:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 08:04 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 10:56 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 12:28 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 01:40 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 05:10 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 05:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 10:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12809,12809 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12809,12809 train running status,train running status 12809,running status of 12809,12809 exp,12809 train ,12809 train schedule,12809 running information,train no 12809 running status,train 12809,current running status of train 12809,train no 12809,current running status of train no. 12809,rail enquiry