Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12809 - Howrah Mail
Running train status for 27th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-03-2015) running status for Howrah Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 08:47 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 09:07 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:30 PM 09:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 01:17 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 04:46 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Nandura (NN) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 09:25 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 11:05 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 01:11 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 02:34 PM 02:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 04:05 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 06:00 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Champa (CPH) 07:01 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 08:04 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 08:47 PM 08:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 10:56 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 12:28 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 01:40 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 05:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of March 2015 at 07:26 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12809,12809 running status,12809 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12809,train running status 12809,running status of 12809,12809 train ,train no 12809 running status,train 12809,Spot12809,current running status of train 12809,12809 train status,12809 current running status,SPOT 12809,12809 howrah mail running status,rail enquiry