Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12807 - Samta Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Samta Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Visakhapatnam (VSKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 12:00 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Bobbili (VBL) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Parvatipuram (PVP) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Therubali (THV) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Muniguda (MNGD) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Ambodala (AMB) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Norla Road (NRLR) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Rupra Road (RPRD) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Kesinga (KSNG) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Titlagarh (TIG) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Kantabanji (KBJ) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Harishanker Rd (HSK) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Khariar Road (KRAR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Bagbahra (BGBR) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Mahasamund (MSMD) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 06:21 PM 06:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 10:25 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Multai (MTY) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 01:07 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:16 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:32 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:45 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 12:33 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12807,12807 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12807,12807 running status,samta express 12807 running status,Train 12807,train no 12807,12807 current running status,train running status 12807,12807 current status,train no 12807 running status,12807 samta express running status,samta express running status 12807,12807 train,RUNNING STATUS OF 12807,rail enquiry