Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12807 - Samta Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gondia Jn. (G) at 08:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 06:25 AM Departed 06:35 AM No Delay
Simhachalam (SCM) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:52 AM 27 Mins. Late
Bobbili (VBL) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:53 AM 38 Mins. Late
Parvatipuram (PVP) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:16 AM 35 Mins. Late
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:10 AM 30 Mins. Late
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM Departed 10:28 AM 28 Mins. Late
Therubali (THV) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:43 AM 30 Mins. Late
Muniguda (MNGD) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Departed 11:20 AM 30 Mins. Late
Ambodala (AMB) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Norla Road (NRLR) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Departed 12:03 PM 25 Mins. Late
Rupra Road (RPRD) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:10 PM 22 Mins. Late
Kesinga (KSNG) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:38 PM 35 Mins. Late
Titlagarh (TIG) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:55 PM 30 Mins. Late
Kantabanji (KBJ) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:40 PM 40 Mins. Late
Harishanker Rd (HSK) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Departed 02:20 PM 50 Mins. Late
Khariar Road (KRAR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Bagbahra (BGBR) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Mahasamund (MSMD) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:10 PM 30 Mins. Late
Durg (DURG) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:15 PM 20 Mins. Late
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 06:21 PM 06:26 PM Departed 06:44 PM 23 Mins. Late
Dongargarh (DGG) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Departed 07:20 PM 32 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:20 PM 20 Mins. Late
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 10:25 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Multai (MTY) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 01:07 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:18 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:32 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 08:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12807,12807 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12807,12807 running status,12807 live running,12807 train,12807 current status,train running status 12807,samta express 12807 running status,running status of train 12807,train no 12807,samta express running status 12807,RUNNING STATUS OF 12807,12807 train status,Train 12807,rail enquiry