Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12807 - Samta Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Arrived at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 05:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 06:25 AM Departed 06:25 AM No Delay
Simhachalam (SCM) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:27 AM 2 Mins. Late
Bobbili (VBL) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:13 AM 2 Mins. Before
Parvatipuram (PVP) 08:41 AM 08:42 AM Departed 08:42 AM 2 Mins. Late
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 AM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:27 AM 13 Mins. Before
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Therubali (THV) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:20 AM 7 Mins. Late
Muniguda (MNGD) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Departed 11:03 AM 13 Mins. Late
Ambodala (AMB) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:30 AM 17 Mins. Late
Norla Road (NRLR) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Departed 11:55 AM 17 Mins. Late
Rupra Road (RPRD) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:05 PM 17 Mins. Late
Kesinga (KSNG) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:18 PM 15 Mins. Late
Titlagarh (TIG) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kantabanji (KBJ) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:23 PM 23 Mins. Late
Harishanker Rd (HSK) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Departed 01:57 PM 27 Mins. Late
Khariar Road (KRAR) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Departed 02:40 PM 38 Mins. Late
Bagbahra (BGBR) 02:23 PM 02:24 PM Departed 03:01 PM 39 Mins. Late
Mahasamund (MSMD) 02:46 PM 02:47 PM Departed 03:30 PM 45 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:35 PM 5 Mins. Before
Durg (DURG) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 05:55 PM No Delay
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 06:21 PM 06:26 PM Departed 06:39 PM 18 Mins. Late
Dongargarh (DGG) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Departed 07:10 PM 22 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:19 PM 19 Mins. Late
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:06 PM 28 Mins. Late
Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Departed 09:25 PM 27 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 10:25 PM 10:50 PM Departed 10:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Multai (MTY) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Departed 01:22 AM 37 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 01:09 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:54 AM 47 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Departed 03:50 AM 5 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:25 AM 30 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:03 AM 09:04 AM Departed 09:23 AM 21 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:18 AM 10:26 AM Departed 10:55 AM 39 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Departed 12:31 PM 54 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:47 PM 67 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:53 PM 01:54 PM Departed 03:00 PM 68 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:32 PM 02:35 PM Departed 03:39 PM 67 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Departed 05:09 PM 56 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:45 PM Destination Departed 05:35 PM 50 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 06:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12807,12807 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12807,12807 running status,samta express 12807 running status,Train 12807,12807 current running status,train no 12807,12807 current status,train running status 12807,samta express running status 12807,Train no.12807,train no 12807 running status,12807 Samta express current running position,12807 train status,rail enquiry