Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12807 - Samta Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Pandhurna (PAR) at 12:22 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 06:25 AM Departed 06:25 AM No Delay
Simhachalam (SCM) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Departed 06:48 AM 8 Mins. Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:33 AM 8 Mins. Late
Bobbili (VBL) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:31 AM 16 Mins. Late
Parvatipuram (PVP) 08:41 AM 08:42 AM Departed 08:54 AM 14 Mins. Late
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Departed 08:46 AM 1 Mins. Late
Rayagada (RGDA) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:41 AM 1 Mins. Late
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Therubali (THV) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:18 AM 5 Mins. Late
Muniguda (MNGD) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Departed 10:58 AM 8 Mins. Late
Ambodala (AMB) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:23 AM 10 Mins. Late
Norla Road (NRLR) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Departed 11:46 AM 8 Mins. Late
Rupra Road (RPRD) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:56 AM 8 Mins. Late
Kesinga (KSNG) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:12 PM 9 Mins. Late
Titlagarh (TIG) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kantabanji (KBJ) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:30 PM 30 Mins. Late
Harishanker Rd (HSK) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Departed 02:00 PM 30 Mins. Late
Khariar Road (KRAR) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Departed 02:35 PM 33 Mins. Late
Bagbahra (BGBR) 02:23 PM 02:24 PM Departed 03:00 PM 38 Mins. Late
Mahasamund (MSMD) 02:46 PM 02:47 PM Departed 03:27 PM 42 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:32 PM 8 Mins. Before
Durg (DURG) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 05:50 PM 5 Mins. Before
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 06:21 PM 06:26 PM Departed 06:25 PM 4 Mins. Late
Dongargarh (DGG) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:48 PM No Delay
Gondia Jn (G) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:01 PM 1 Mins. Late
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:45 PM 7 Mins. Late
Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Departed 09:06 PM 8 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 10:25 PM 10:50 PM Departed 10:10 PM 15 Mins. Before
Multai (MTY) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 01:09 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:03 AM 09:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:18 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:53 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:32 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 12:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12807,12807 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12807,12807 running status,samta express 12807 running status,Train 12807,12807 current running status,train no 12807,12807 current status,train running status 12807,samta express running status 12807,Train no.12807,train no 12807 running status,12807 Samta express current running position,12807 train status,rail enquiry