Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12807 - Samta Express
Running train status for 31st of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 159 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jatkanhar (JTR) at 09:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 06:25 AM Departed 08:30 AM No Delay
Simhachalam (SCM) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Departed 09:45 AM 140 Mins. Late
Bobbili (VBL) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Departed 10:45 AM 150 Mins. Late
Parvatipuram (PVP) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Departed 11:13 AM 152 Mins. Late
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Departed 12:03 PM 143 Mins. Late
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM Departed 12:25 PM 145 Mins. Late
Therubali (THV) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 12:40 PM 147 Mins. Late
Muniguda (MNGD) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Departed 01:25 PM 155 Mins. Late
Ambodala (AMB) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Departed 01:49 PM 156 Mins. Late
Norla Road (NRLR) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Departed 02:10 PM 152 Mins. Late
Rupra Road (RPRD) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 02:20 PM 152 Mins. Late
Kesinga (KSNG) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Departed 02:36 PM 153 Mins. Late
Titlagarh (TIG) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Departed 02:53 PM 148 Mins. Late
Kantabanji (KBJ) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Departed 03:40 PM 160 Mins. Late
Harishanker Rd (HSK) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Departed 04:08 PM 158 Mins. Late
Khariar Road (KRAR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Departed 04:44 PM 162 Mins. Late
Bagbahra (BGBR) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Departed 05:08 PM 166 Mins. Late
Mahasamund (MSMD) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Departed 05:43 PM 178 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 06:58 PM 138 Mins. Late
Durg (DURG) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 08:10 PM 135 Mins. Late
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 06:21 PM 06:26 PM Departed 09:00 PM 159 Mins. Late
Dongargarh (DGG) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 10:25 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Multai (MTY) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 01:07 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:18 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:32 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of January 2015 at 09:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12807,12807 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12807,12807 running status,12807 samta express running status,12807 live running,12807 train,12807 current status,samta express 12807 running status,train running status 12807,12807 train status,Train 12807,train no 12807,12807 current running status,running status of train 12807,rail enquiry