Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12803 - Swarnajayanti E
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-04-2014) running status for Swarnajayanti E.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:15 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 01:47 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 03:02 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:04 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:28 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 02:13 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 05:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12803 train running status,12803,12803 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12803,12803 train status,running status of train 12803,12803 current running status,12803 train,running status of 12803,train 12803,live running train status of 12803,train running status 12803,12803 train schedule,12803 current status,current status 12803,rail enquiry