Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12803 - Swarnajayanti E
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Borkhedi (BOK) at 11:49 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 08:30 AM Departed 08:30 AM No Delay
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM Departed 10:51 AM 26 Mins. Late
Rajahmundry (RJY) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 12:00 PM 40 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:42 PM 48 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM Departed 01:25 PM 58 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:15 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Departed 06:07 PM 37 Mins. Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:17 PM 2 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 01:47 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 03:02 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:26 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 11:52 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 11:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12803,12803 train running status,12803 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12803,12803 train status,12803 train,12803 current running status,running status of train 12803,running status of 12803,train 12803,train running status 12803,live running train status of 12803,12803 train schedule,12803 current status,train no 12803 running status,rail enquiry