Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12801 - Purushottam Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhadrakh (BHC) at 01:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 09:45 PM Departed 09:45 PM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Departed 10:42 PM 3 Mins. Before
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:15 PM No Delay
Cuttack (CTC) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Departed 11:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:35 AM 12:36 AM Departed 12:50 AM 16 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Departed 01:35 AM 8 Mins. Before
Balasore (BLS) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 04:15 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Purulia Jn (PRR) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Chandrapura (CRP) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Paharpur (PRP) 01:02 PM 01:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 02:53 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:12 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:10 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 02:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12801,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12801,12801 running status ,12801 train running status,purushottam express 12801 running status,running status of 12801,current running status of 12801,train no 12801,12801 current running status,Train 12801,train running status 12801,current running status of train 12801,running status 12801,12801 train,train no 12801 running status,rail enquiry