Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12801 - Purushottam Express
Running train status for 31st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-08-2014) running status for Purushottam Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Puri (PURI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:34 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 04:15 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Purulia Jn (PRR) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 11:16 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 12:17 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Paharpur (PRP) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:12 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:59 PM 04:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:10 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of August 2014 at 09:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12801,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12801,12801 running status ,12801 train running status,purushottam express 12801 running status,running status of 12801,current running status of 12801,train no 12801,12801 current running status,current status of 12801,Train 12801,current running status of train 12801,train running status 12801,coach posi.of 12801,running status of train no 12801,rail enquiry