Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12801 - Purushottam Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Purushottam Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Puri (PURI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) 12:00 AM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:34 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 04:15 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Purulia Jn (PRR) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 11:16 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 12:17 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Paharpur (PRP) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 02:52 PM 02:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:12 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:59 PM 04:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:10 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:50 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 08:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12801,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12801,12801 running status ,12801 train running status,purushottam express 12801 running status,train no 12801,running status of 12801,current running status of 12801,Train 12801,12801 current running status,12801 train,running status 12801,train running status 12801,current running status of train 12801,train no 12801 running status,rail enquiry