Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12798 - Venkatadri Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Challavaripalli (CLPE) at 11:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chittoor (CTO) Source 05:30 PM Departed 05:30 PM No Delay
Pakala Jn (PAK) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Departed 05:59 PM 5 Mins. Late
Tirupati (TPTY) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Departed 07:00 PM 30 Mins. Late
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Departed 07:34 PM 39 Mins. Late
Koduru (KOU) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:20 PM 41 Mins. Late
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:35 PM 46 Mins. Late
Razampeta (RJP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:53 PM 44 Mins. Late
Nandalur (NRE) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Departed 09:12 PM 43 Mins. Late
Cuddapah (HX) 09:05 PM 09:10 PM Departed 09:52 PM 47 Mins. Late
Kamalapuram (KKM) 09:34 PM 09:35 PM Departed 10:17 PM 43 Mins. Late
Yerraguntla (YA) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Departed 10:31 PM 43 Mins. Late
Muddanuru (MOO) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Departed 10:53 PM 44 Mins. Late
Kondapuram (KDP) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM Departed 11:13 PM 39 Mins. Late
Tadipatri (TU) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Kurnool City (KRNT) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Gadwal (GWD) 03:07 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Wanparti Road (WPR) 03:30 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Jadcherla (JCL) 04:31 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Shadnagar (SHNR) 05:00 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Umdanagar (UR) 05:26 AM 05:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Kacheguda (KCG) 06:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 11:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12798 train running status,12798,12798 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12798,train no 12798 running status,running status of 12798,12798 live status,12798 train,12798 train status,train no 12798,12798 venkatadri express,12798 train running information,12798 train current status,venkatadri train 12798 live status ,12798 train live status,rail enquiry