Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12798 - Venkatadri Express
Running train status for 25th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-11-2014) running status for Venkatadri Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chittoor (CTO) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chittoor (CTO) Source 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pakala Jn (PAK) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Kamalapuram (KKM) 09:34 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Muddanuru (MOO) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Kurnool City (KRNT) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Gadwal (GWD) 03:07 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Wanparti Road (WPR) 03:30 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Jadcherla (JCL) 04:31 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Shadnagar (SHNR) 05:00 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Umdanagar (UR) 05:26 AM 05:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Kacheguda (KCG) 06:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of November 2014 at 03:54 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12798 train running status,12798,12798 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12798,12798 train,train no 12798 running status,12798 live status,train no 12798,12798 train status,running status of 12798,12798 train live status,http://railenquiry.in/fare/12798/CTO/KCG/SL/Venkatadri-Express,12798 current status,12798 venkatadri express,Train 12798,rail enquiry