Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12798 - Venkatadri Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Obulavaripalli (OBVP) at 08:29 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chittoor (CTO) Source 05:30 PM Departed 05:30 PM No Delay
Pakala Jn (PAK) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Departed 05:56 PM 2 Mins. Late
Tirupati (TPTY) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:50 PM 20 Mins. Late
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Departed 07:19 PM 24 Mins. Late
Koduru (KOU) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:12 PM 33 Mins. Late
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:29 PM 40 Mins. Late
Razampeta (RJP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Kamalapuram (KKM) 09:34 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Muddanuru (MOO) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Kurnool City (KRNT) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Gadwal (GWD) 03:07 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Wanparti Road (WPR) 03:30 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Jadcherla (JCL) 04:31 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Shadnagar (SHNR) 05:00 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Umdanagar (UR) 05:26 AM 05:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Kacheguda (KCG) 06:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 08:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12798 train running status,12798,12798 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12798,12798 train,train no 12798 running status,12798 live status,running status of 12798,12798 train status,train no 12798,12798 venkatadri express,12798 train running information,venkatadri train 12798 live status ,12798 train current status,12798 train live status,rail enquiry