Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12798 - Venkatadri Express
Running train status for 24th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-09-2014) running status for Venkatadri Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chittoor (CTO) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chittoor (CTO) Source 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pakala Jn (PAK) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 09:05 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Kamalapuram (KKM) 09:34 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Muddanuru (MOO) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Kurnool City (KRNT) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Gadwal (GWD) 03:07 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Wanparti Road (WPR) 03:30 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Jadcherla (JCL) 04:31 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Shadnagar (SHNR) 05:00 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Umdanagar (UR) 05:26 AM 05:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Kacheguda (KCG) 06:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of September 2014 at 03:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12798 train running status,12798,12798 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12798,train no 12798 running status,running status of 12798,12798 train,12798 live status,train no 12798,12798 train status,12798 venkatadri express,12798 train current status,12798 train live status,12798 train running information,venkatadri train 12798 live status ,rail enquiry