Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12798 - Venkatadri Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Kacheguda (KCG) at 06:13 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chittoor (CTO) Source 05:30 PM Departed 05:30 PM No Delay
Pakala Jn (PAK) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:04 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tirupati (TPTY) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Departed 07:05 PM 35 Mins. Late
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Departed 07:55 PM 60 Mins. Late
Koduru (KOU) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:49 PM 70 Mins. Late
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Departed 09:06 PM 77 Mins. Late
Razampeta (RJP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Departed 09:25 PM 76 Mins. Late
Nandalur (NRE) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Departed 09:40 PM 71 Mins. Late
Cuddapah (HX) 09:05 PM 09:10 PM Departed 10:15 PM 70 Mins. Late
Kamalapuram (KKM) 09:34 PM 09:35 PM Departed 10:38 PM 64 Mins. Late
Yerraguntla (YA) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Departed 10:56 PM 68 Mins. Late
Muddanuru (MOO) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Departed 11:16 PM 67 Mins. Late
Kondapuram (KDP) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM Departed 11:37 PM 63 Mins. Late
Tadipatri (TU) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Departed 12:10 AM 72 Mins. Late
Gooty (GY) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Departed 02:15 AM 60 Mins. Late
Kurnool City (KRNT) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Departed 02:58 AM 50 Mins. Late
Gadwal (GWD) 03:07 AM 03:08 AM Departed 03:40 AM 33 Mins. Late
Wanparti Road (WPR) 03:30 AM 03:31 AM Departed 04:00 AM 30 Mins. Late
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Departed 04:33 AM 19 Mins. Late
Jadcherla (JCL) 04:31 AM 04:32 AM Departed 04:48 AM 17 Mins. Late
Shadnagar (SHNR) 05:00 AM 05:01 AM Departed 05:16 AM 16 Mins. Late
Umdanagar (UR) 05:26 AM 05:27 AM Departed 05:40 AM 14 Mins. Late
Kacheguda (KCG) 06:20 AM Destination Departed 06:13 AM 7 Mins. Before
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 07:43 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12798 train running status,12798,12798 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12798,train no 12798 running status,running status of 12798,12798 train,12798 train status,12798 live status,train no 12798,Train 12798,12798 train live status,12798 venkatadri express,running status 12798,12798 train running information,rail enquiry