Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12792 - Pnbe Sc Express
Running train status for 26th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Sachiwalaya Halt (SCY) at 12:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 12:05 PM Departed 12:18 PM No Delay
Buxar (BXR) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:50 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:20 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:40 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 08:53 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 02:28 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:25 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:27 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of December 2014 at 12:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12792,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12792,12792 train running status,12792 running status,12792 train runing status,12792 train current status,12792 current running status,12792 indian ral.com,Train no 12792 running status,12792trainruningstatus,running status of 12792,train no 12792,train running status 12792,running train status of 12792,wanted the current running status of train number 12792,rail enquiry