Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12792 - Pnbe Sc Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pakaria Road (PKRD) at 12:54 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 12:05 PM Departed 12:20 PM No Delay
Buxar (BXR) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Departed 02:15 PM 25 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Departed 02:43 PM 23 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:50 PM 04:05 PM Departed 03:40 PM 10 Mins. Before
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:45 PM No Delay
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:41 PM 27 Mins. Late
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 06:22 PM 06:23 PM Departed 06:48 PM 27 Mins. Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:08 PM No Delay
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:20 PM 08:45 PM Departed 08:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Departed 11:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:25 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Belampalli (BPA) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 05:27 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 12:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12792,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12792,12792 train running status,12792 running status,12792 train runing status,12792 train current status,Train no 12792 running status,train running status 12792,running status of 12792,12792 indian ral.com,running status of train 12792,running status of train no 12792-4th april 2013,patna express 12792 running status,wanted the current running status of train 12792,12792 current running status,rail enquiry