Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12792 - Pnbe Sc Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-11-2014) running status for Pnbe Sc Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:50 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:20 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:40 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 08:53 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 02:28 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:25 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:27 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 10:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12792,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12792,12792 train running status,12792 running status,12792 train runing status,12792 train current status,12792 indian ral.com,12792 current running status,Train no 12792 running status,12792trainruningstatus,train running status 12792,running train status of 12792,train no 12792,running status of 12792,train 12792,rail enquiry