Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12792 - Pnbe Sc Express
Running train status for 20th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dildarnagar Jn. (DLN) at 02:48 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 12:05 PM Departed 12:05 PM No Delay
Buxar (BXR) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Departed 02:04 PM 14 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Departed 02:48 PM 28 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:50 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:20 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 08:53 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 02:28 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:25 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:27 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of August 2014 at 04:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12792,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12792,12792 train running status,12792 running status,12792 train runing status,12792 train current status,Train no 12792 running status,train running status 12792,running status of 12792,running status of train 12792,running status of train no 12792-4th april 2013,patna express 12792 running status,12792 current running status,wanted the current running status of train 12792,12792 train current running status,rail enquiry