Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12792 - Pnbe Sc Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Saidabad (SDC) at 07:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 12:05 PM Departed 12:13 PM No Delay
Buxar (BXR) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Departed 02:10 PM 20 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Departed 02:46 PM 26 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:50 PM 04:05 PM Departed 03:36 PM 14 Mins. Before
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Departed 06:32 PM 11 Mins. Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:20 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 08:53 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 02:28 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:25 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:27 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 07:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12792,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12792,12792 train running status,12792 running status,12792 train runing status,12792 indian ral.com,12792 train current status,Train no 12792 running status,running status of 12792,train running status 12792,train 12792,train no 12792,running status of train 12792,12792 train,12792 train runing statur,rail enquiry