Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12792 - Pnbe Sc Express
Running train status for 28th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-05-2015) running status for Pnbe Sc Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:50 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:20 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:40 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 08:53 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 02:28 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:25 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:27 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of May 2015 at 03:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12792,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12792,12792 train running status,12792 running status,12792 train runing status,12792 current running status,12792 train current status,train no 12792,Train no 12792 running status,12792 indian ral.com,running status of 12792,12792 seat availability,train 12792,12792 train,running train status of 12792,rail enquiry