Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12791 - Sc Pnbe Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Nagpur Jn. (NGP) at 07:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 10:00 AM Departed 10:03 AM No Delay
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 11:55 AM 5 Mins. Before
Peddapalli (PDPL) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:28 PM 34 Mins. Late
Ramagundam (RDM) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:46 PM 41 Mins. Late
Manchiryal (MCI) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Departed 02:03 PM 44 Mins. Late
Bellampalli (BPA) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Departed 02:25 PM 42 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Departed 02:52 PM 24 Mins. Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Chandrapur (CD) 04:28 PM 04:29 PM Departed 04:32 PM 4 Mins. Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:12 PM 13 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:20 PM No Delay
Katol (KATL) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:10 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:15 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 07:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12791,12791 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12791,12791 running status,running status of 12791,train no 12791,train no 12791 running status,train running status 12791,Cheak pnr no train no 12791,12791 train current status,12791 train,train 12791,current running status of 12791,12791 CURRENT STATUS,running status 12791,rail enquiry