Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12791 - Sc Pnbe Express
Running train status for 20th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-09-2014) running status for Sc Pnbe Express.
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pandhurna (PAR) at 09:06 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 11:57 AM 3 Mins. Before
Peddapalli (PDPL) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:25 PM 31 Mins. Late
Ramagundam (RDM) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:41 PM 36 Mins. Late
Manchiryal (MCI) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Departed 02:01 PM 42 Mins. Late
Bellampalli (BPA) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Departed 02:23 PM 40 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Departed 02:59 PM 31 Mins. Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 03:58 PM 2 Mins. Before
Chandrapur (CD) 04:28 PM 04:29 PM Departed 04:33 PM 5 Mins. Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:13 PM 14 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Katol (KATL) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:24 PM 6 Mins. Late
Pandhurna (PAR) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Departed 09:06 PM 13 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:05 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:00 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:01 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:15 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of September 2014 at 09:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12791,12791 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12791,12791 running status,running status of 12791,train running status 12791,train no 12791,train no 12791 running status,12791 CURRENT STATUS,train 12791,current running status of 12791,current running status of train 12791,running status of train 12791,12791 current running status,Train 12791 current status,rail enquiry