Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12791 - Secunderabad - Patna Sf Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-06-2015) running status for Secunderabad - Patna Sf Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn. (SC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn. (KZJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belampalli (BPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapur (Maharashtra) (CD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sewagram (SEGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur Jn. (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni Jn. (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhulanpur F (BHLP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn. (DLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 08:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12791,12791 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12791,12791 running status,train no 12791,running status of 12791,12791 train,12791 current running status,Train 12791 current status,www.12791 train status.com,train 12791,12791 CURRENT STATUS,train no 12791 running status,12791 train status,12791 seat availability,rail enquiry