Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12791 - Sc Pnbe Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 47 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhandak (BUX) at 05:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 10:00 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 11:59 AM 1 Mins. Before
Peddapalli (PDPL) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:34 PM 29 Mins. Late
Manchiryal (MCI) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Departed 02:05 PM 46 Mins. Late
Bellampalli (BPA) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Departed 02:25 PM 42 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Departed 03:03 PM 35 Mins. Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:15 PM 15 Mins. Late
Chandrapur (CD) 04:28 PM 04:29 PM Departed 05:13 PM 45 Mins. Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Katol (KATL) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:05 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:00 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:01 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:15 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 05:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12791,12791 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12791,12791 running status,train no 12791,running status of 12791,train no 12791 running status,12791 CURRENT STATUS,train running status 12791,train 12791,12791 current running status,Train 12791 current status,current running status of 12791,12791 train no,12791 train,rail enquiry