Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12791 - Sc Pnbe Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 61 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bihiya (BEA) at 06:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 10:00 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 11:57 AM 3 Mins. Before
Ramgundam (RDM) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:24 PM 19 Mins. Late
Manchiryal (MCI) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:46 PM 27 Mins. Late
Belampalli (BPA) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Departed 02:10 PM 27 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Departed 02:47 PM 19 Mins. Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Chandrapur (CD) 04:28 PM 04:29 PM Departed 04:41 PM 13 Mins. Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:33 PM 34 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:40 PM 20 Mins. Late
Katol (KATL) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:45 PM 27 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:45 PM 32 Mins. Late
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Departed 11:23 PM 19 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Departed 12:25 AM No Delay
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:19 AM 19 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:47 AM 22 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:25 AM 15 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:10 AM 10 Mins. Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 12:06 PM 33 Mins. Late
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Departed 01:26 PM 40 Mins. Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:01 PM 02:02 PM Departed 02:41 PM 40 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 PM 02:35 PM Departed 03:05 PM 40 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:15 PM 03:30 PM Departed 04:08 PM 53 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Departed 05:11 PM 55 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Departed 05:45 PM 61 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 06:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12791,12791 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12791,12791 running status,running status of 12791,train no 12791 running status,train running status 12791,train no 12791,current running status of 12791,running status 12791,train 12791,train 12791 running status ,train states12791,12791 CURRENT STATUS,current running status of train 12791,rail enquiry