RailEnquiry

Loading..

12791 Sc Pnbe Express Live Running Status - 5 Mins Late
Start Date - 30 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Nagpur Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Secunderabad Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 10:00 AM 10:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms 1
2 Kazipet Jn 1 12:00 PM 12:11 PM 11 Mins 12:02 PM 12:14 PM 12 Mins 139 Kms -
3 Peddapalli Jn 1 12:54 PM 01:20 PM 26 Mins 12:55 PM 01:22 PM 27 Mins 224 Kms -
4 Ramagundam 1 01:05 PM 01:40 PM 35 Mins 01:07 PM 01:42 PM 35 Mins 241 Kms -
5 Manchiryal 1 01:19 PM 01:55 PM 36 Mins 01:20 PM 01:57 PM 37 Mins 255 Kms -
6 Bellampalli 1 01:43 PM 02:21 PM 38 Mins 01:44 PM 02:23 PM 39 Mins 275 Kms -
7 Sirpur Kaghaznagar 1 02:28 PM 02:57 PM 29 Mins 02:29 PM 03:04 PM 35 Mins 313 Kms -
8 Balharshah Jn 1 04:00 PM 04:00 PM No Delay 04:10 PM 04:10 PM No Delay 383 Kms -
9 Chandrapur Maharashtra 1 04:28 PM 04:32 PM 4 Mins 04:29 PM 04:34 PM 5 Mins 397 Kms 2
10 Sewagram Jn 1 05:59 PM 06:15 PM 16 Mins 06:00 PM 06:17 PM 17 Mins 518 Kms -
11 Nagpur Jn 1 07:20 PM 07:25 PM 5 Mins 07:30 PM 07:35 PM 5 Mins 594 Kms 1
12 Katol 1 08:18 PM 08:18 PM No Delay 08:20 PM 08:20 PM No Delay 655 Kms -
13 Pandhurna 1 08:53 PM 08:53 PM No Delay 08:54 PM 08:54 PM No Delay 698 Kms 2
14 Betul 1 10:13 PM 10:13 PM No Delay 10:15 PM 10:15 PM No Delay 785 Kms -
15 Ghoradongri 1 11:04 PM 11:04 PM No Delay 11:05 PM 11:05 PM No Delay 821 Kms -
16 Itarsi Jn 2 12:25 AM 12:25 AM No Delay 12:35 AM 12:35 AM No Delay 891 Kms 6
17 Jabalpur Jn 2 04:05 AM 04:05 AM No Delay 04:15 AM 04:15 AM No Delay 1136 Kms -
18 Katni Jn 2 05:25 AM 05:25 AM No Delay 05:30 AM 05:30 AM No Delay 1227 Kms 2
19 Satna Jn 2 07:05 AM 07:05 AM No Delay 07:15 AM 07:15 AM No Delay 1325 Kms -
20 Allahabad Jn 2 11:00 AM 11:00 AM No Delay 11:25 AM 11:25 AM No Delay 1509 Kms 7
21 Allahabad City 2 11:33 AM 11:33 AM No Delay 11:35 AM 11:35 AM No Delay 1511 Kms -
22 Gyanpur Road 2 12:46 PM 12:46 PM No Delay 12:48 PM 12:48 PM No Delay 1573 Kms -
23 Bhulanpur 2 02:01 PM 02:01 PM No Delay 02:02 PM 02:02 PM No Delay 1627 Kms -
24 Varanasi Jn 2 02:25 PM 02:25 PM No Delay 02:35 PM 02:35 PM No Delay 1633 Kms 1
25 Mughal Sarai Jn 2 03:15 PM 03:15 PM No Delay 03:25 PM 03:25 PM No Delay 1652 Kms -
26 Dildarnagar Jn 2 04:16 PM 04:16 PM No Delay 04:18 PM 04:18 PM No Delay 1710 Kms 2
27 Buxar 2 04:44 PM 04:44 PM No Delay 04:46 PM 04:46 PM No Delay 1746 Kms 1
28 Patna Jn 2 07:10 PM 07:10 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1864 Kms 3
Journey Done: 9 hrs 35 minLast Updated: 30 Jul, 2015 @ 07:34 PM
No Options are Available