Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12791 - Sc Pnbe Express
Running train status for 28th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Nagpur Jn. (NGP) at 07:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 10:00 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Peddapalli (PDPL) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:14 PM 20 Mins. Late
Ramagundam (RDM) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:30 PM 25 Mins. Late
Manchiryal (MCI) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:59 PM 40 Mins. Late
Bellampalli (BPA) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Departed 02:20 PM 37 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Chandrapur (CD) 04:28 PM 04:29 PM Departed 04:30 PM 2 Mins. Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:03 PM 4 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:20 PM No Delay
Katol (KATL) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:05 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:00 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:01 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:15 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of January 2015 at 07:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12791,12791 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12791,12791 running status,train no 12791,running status of 12791,train no 12791 running status,12791 CURRENT STATUS,Train 12791 current status,12791 current running status,12791 train,train 12791,train running status 12791,train no.12791,12791 seat availability,rail enquiry