Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12791 - Sc Pnbe Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Sc Pnbe Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 04:28 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Katol (KATL) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:25 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:05 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:00 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:01 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:15 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 05:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12791,12791 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12791,12791 running status,train no 12791,running status of 12791,train no 12791 running status,train running status 12791,12791 CURRENT STATUS,train 12791,12791 current running status,current running status of 12791,12791 train no,Train 12791 current status,current running status of train 12791,rail enquiry