Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12780 - Goa Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 44 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sangli (SLI) at 10:11 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 03:05 PM Departed 03:05 PM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Departed 04:57 PM 15 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:49 PM 4 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:48 PM 18 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:10 PM 09:18 PM Departed 09:30 PM 22 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:40 AM 35 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Departed 03:30 AM 40 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Departed 05:40 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:27 AM 17 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Departed 08:20 AM 27 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Departed 10:25 AM 40 Mins. Late
Kopargaon (KPG) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:42 AM 44 Mins. Late
Belapur (BAP) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Departed 12:19 PM 41 Mins. Late
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 12:47 PM 12:50 PM Departed 01:45 PM 58 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:05 PM 20 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:20 PM 04:35 PM Departed 05:25 PM 65 Mins. Late
Satara (STR) 07:15 PM 07:20 PM Departed 08:24 PM 69 Mins. Late
Karad (KRD) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 09:17 PM 60 Mins. Late
Sangli (SLI) 09:27 PM 09:30 PM Departed 10:11 PM 44 Mins. Late
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Raybag (RBG) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Castle Rock (CLR) 03:00 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Kulem (QLM) 04:35 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Sanverdam Chuch (SVM) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Vasco Da Gama (VSG) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 02:05 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Alnavar Jn (LWR) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 05:25 AM 05:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 10:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12780,12780 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12780,12780 train running status ,12780 running stats,goa exp 12780,12780 goa express running status,goa express 12780,train no 12780 running status,goa express 12780 running status,hgoa exp 12780,train running status 12780,12780 train seat availability,train status 12780,12780 goa express seat availability,rail enquiry