Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12780 - Goa Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Goa Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:10 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 12:47 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:20 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Satara (STR) 07:15 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Karad (KRD) 08:17 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 09:27 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Raybag (RBG) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Castle Rock (CLR) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Kulem (QLM) 04:35 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Sanverdam Chuch (SVM) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Vasco Da Gama (VSG) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Alnavar Jn (LWR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 12:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12780 running status,12780,12780 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12780,goa express 12780,12780 goa express running status,goa express 12780 running status,12780 running stats,train no 12780 running status,12780 train seat availability,12780 goa express seat availability,running status of train 12780,train running status 12780,train no 12780,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12780/NZM/VSG/GN/Goa-Express,rail enquiry