Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12780 - Goa Express
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-05-2015) running status for Goa Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:10 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 12:47 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:20 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Satara (STR) 07:15 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Karad (KRD) 08:17 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 09:27 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Raybag (RBG) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Castle Rock (CLR) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Kulem (QLM) 04:35 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Sanverdam Chuch (SVM) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Vasco Da Gama (VSG) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 08:47 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12780,12780 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12780,12780 train running status ,12780 goa express running status,train no 12780,train no 12780 running status,12780 current running status,12780 train status,12780 running stats,goa express 12780,goa express 12780 running status,running status of 12780,12780 train,train 12780,rail enquiry