Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12780 - Goa Express
Running train status for 27th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 26 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khajraha (KHJ) at 10:08 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:42 PM 04:44 PM Departed 05:03 PM 21 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:48 PM 3 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:46 PM 16 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:10 PM 09:22 PM Departed 09:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:10 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 12:47 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:20 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Satara (STR) 07:15 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Karad (KRD) 08:17 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 09:27 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Raybag (RBG) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 AM N/A
Castle Rock (CLR) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Kulem (QLM) 04:35 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Sanverdam Chuch (SVM) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Vasco Da Gama (VSG) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of February 2015 at 10:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12780,12780 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12780,12780 train running status ,12780 goa express running status,train no 12780,12780 train status,train no 12780 running status,goa express 12780,goa express 12780 running status,12780 current running status,12780 running stats,running status of 12780,12780 train seat availability,train 12780,rail enquiry