Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12776 - Cocanada Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Kakinada Town (CCT) at 07:05 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 08:45 PM Departed 08:45 PM No Delay
Warangal (WL) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Departed 10:48 PM 5 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Departed 12:06 AM 2 Mins. Before
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:50 AM 02:05 AM Departed 02:00 AM 10 Mins. Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 02:56 AM 02:57 AM Departed 02:56 AM No Delay
Kaikolur (KKLR) 03:26 AM 03:27 AM Departed 03:24 AM 2 Mins. Before
Akividu (AKVD) 03:51 AM 03:52 AM Departed 03:41 AM 10 Mins. Before
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 04:17 AM 04:18 AM Departed 04:18 AM 1 Mins. Late
Tanuku (TNKU) 04:51 AM 04:52 AM Departed 04:53 AM 2 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Departed 05:55 AM 5 Mins. Late
Kakinada Town (CCT) 07:20 AM Destination Departed 07:05 AM 10 Mins. Before
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 08:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12776 train running status,12776 running status,12776,12776 train,train no 12776,12776 train timings,12776 train schedule,train number 12776,12776 train running information,12776 train route,train no.12776 running status,running information of 12776,train 12776,12776 train current running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12776,rail enquiry