Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12769 - Seven Hills Express
Running train status for 01st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Tirupati (TPTY) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Pakala Jn (PAK) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Piler (PIL) 04:31 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Kalikiri (KCI) 05:01 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Madanapalle Rd (MPL) 05:29 PM 05:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Mulacalacheruvu (MCU) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Kadiri (KRY) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 08:06 PM 08:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Kurnool City (KRNT) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Gadwal (GWD) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Sriramnagar (SRNR) 12:45 AM 12:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Kacheguda (KCG) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 04:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of August 2014 at 03:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12769 train running status,12769,train no 12769,12769 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12769,12769 train status,train no 12769 route,schedule of train no 12769,12769 train schedule,12769 train,12769 train current running status,current running status train 12769,12769 train live running status,Train 12769,12769 train route,rail enquiry