Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12747 - Palnadu Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Vikrabad Jn. (VKB) at 12:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 05:45 AM Departed 05:45 AM No Delay
Sattenapalle (SAP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:39 AM 20 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:07 AM 23 Mins. Late
Nadikode (NDKD) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Departed 07:30 AM 25 Mins. Late
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:47 AM 23 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 08:04 AM 20 Mins. Late
Nalgonda (NLDA) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 08:34 AM 14 Mins. Late
Chityala (CTYL) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 09:05 AM 21 Mins. Late
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:34 AM 20 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:35 AM No Delay
Begampet (BMT) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Departed 11:55 AM 18 Mins. Late
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 12:10 PM Destination Departed 12:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 01:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12747 train running status,12747,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12747,12747 running status,Train 12747,12747 trin enquire ,12747 train current running status,12747trin enquire ,12747 train status,12747 status,12747 palnadu express,12747 palnadu express running status,12747train live status,palnadu exp 12747 running status,trainno12747,rail enquiry