Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12747 - Palnadu Express
Running train status for 22nd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 21 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Shankarpalli (SKP) at 11:58 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 05:45 AM Departed 05:45 AM No Delay
Sattenapalle (SAP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:36 AM 17 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:10 AM 26 Mins. Late
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Departed 07:30 AM 25 Mins. Late
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:50 AM 26 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 08:09 AM 25 Mins. Late
Nalgonda (NLDA) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 08:50 AM 30 Mins. Late
Chityala (CTYL) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 09:13 AM 29 Mins. Late
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:37 AM 23 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Departed 11:00 AM 25 Mins. Late
Begampet (BMT) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Departed 11:58 AM 21 Mins. Late
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of May 2015 at 04:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12747 train running status,12747,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12747,12747 running status,Train 12747,live running status of 12747,12747 train,12747 current running,Train no 12747 current status,train no 12747,12747trin enquire ,trainno12747runningstatus,12747 guntur to vkb palnadu super fast express live runnong status,12747 status,12747 train current running status,rail enquiry