Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12747 - Palnadu Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 53 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 10:55 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 05:45 AM Departed 05:45 AM No Delay
Sattenapalle (SAP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:37 AM 18 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:08 AM 24 Mins. Late
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Departed 07:28 AM 23 Mins. Late
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:48 AM 24 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 08:14 AM 30 Mins. Late
Nalgonda (NLDA) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 08:45 AM 25 Mins. Late
Chityala (CTYL) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 09:17 AM 33 Mins. Late
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:38 AM 24 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:55 AM 20 Mins. Late
Begampet (BMT) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 05:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12747 train running status,12747,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12747,12747 running status,Train 12747,12747 train live stations,live running status of 12747,12747 trin enquire ,12747 palnadu express,12747 palnadu why late now,12747trin enquire ,12747 current status,12747 train current running status,12747 train live status,12747 train status,rail enquiry