Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12747 - Palnadu Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Arrived at Pagidipalli (PGDP) at 10:20 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 05:45 AM Departed 05:45 AM No Delay
Sattenapalle (SAP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:41 AM 22 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:07 AM 23 Mins. Late
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Departed 07:29 AM 24 Mins. Late
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:51 AM 27 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 08:13 AM 29 Mins. Late
Nalgonda (NLDA) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 08:55 AM 35 Mins. Late
Chityala (CTYL) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 09:17 AM 33 Mins. Late
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:42 AM 28 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 10:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12747 train running status,12747,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12747,Train 12747,12747 running status,live running status of 12747,12747 train,12747trin enquire ,trainno12747runningstatus,12747 trin enquire ,12747 palnadu express running status,12747 train current running status,12747 status,12747 palnadu express,12747 train status,rail enquiry