Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12747 - Palnadu Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Palnadu Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Guntur Jn. (GNT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Chityala (CTYL) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 05:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12747 train running status,12747,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12747,Train 12747,12747 running status,live running status of 12747,12747 train,12747trin enquire ,trainno12747runningstatus,12747 trin enquire ,12747 palnadu express running status,12747 train current running status,12747 status,12747 palnadu express,12747 train status,rail enquiry