RailEnquiry

Loading..

12747 Palnadu Express Live Running Status - 17 Mins Late
Start Date - 2 Aug 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Vikarabad Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Guntur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 05:45 AM 05:45 AM No Delay 0 Kms 1
2 Sattenapalle 1 06:19 AM 06:39 AM 20 Mins 06:20 AM 06:40 AM 20 Mins 42 Kms -
3 Piduguralla 1 06:44 AM 07:10 AM 26 Mins 06:45 AM 07:11 AM 26 Mins 74 Kms -
4 Nadikude Jn 1 07:05 AM 07:30 AM 25 Mins 07:06 AM 07:31 AM 25 Mins 95 Kms -
5 Vishnupuram 1 07:24 AM 07:49 AM 25 Mins 07:25 AM 07:50 AM 25 Mins 113 Kms -
6 Miryalaguda 1 07:44 AM 08:07 AM 23 Mins 07:45 AM 08:08 AM 23 Mins 133 Kms -
7 Nalgonda 1 08:20 AM 08:42 AM 22 Mins 08:21 AM 08:43 AM 22 Mins 171 Kms -
8 Chityala 1 08:44 AM 09:12 AM 28 Mins 08:45 AM 09:13 AM 28 Mins 196 Kms -
9 Nagireddipalli 1 09:14 AM 09:41 AM 27 Mins 09:15 AM 09:42 AM 27 Mins 228 Kms -
10 Secunderabad Jn 1 10:35 AM 10:55 AM 20 Mins 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 15 Mins 281 Kms 9
11 Begumpet 1 10:53 AM 11:08 AM 15 Mins 10:55 AM 11:10 AM 15 Mins 287 Kms -
12 Sanathnagar 1 11:00 AM 11:15 AM 15 Mins 11:01 AM 11:16 AM 15 Mins 291 Kms -
13 Lingampalli 1 11:19 AM 11:34 AM 15 Mins 11:20 AM 11:35 AM 15 Mins 305 Kms -
14 Shankarpalli 1 11:37 AM 11:58 AM 21 Mins 11:38 AM 11:59 AM 21 Mins 326 Kms -
15 Vikarabad Jn 1 12:10 PM 12:27 PM 17 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 354 Kms -
Journey Done: 6 hrs 42 minLast Updated: 02 Aug, 2015 @ 12:57 PM
No Options are Available