Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12747 - Palnadu Express
Running train status for 20th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 22 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Shankarpalli (SKP) at 11:59 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 05:45 AM Departed 05:45 AM No Delay
Sattenapalle (SAP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:37 AM 18 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:04 AM 20 Mins. Late
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Departed 07:25 AM 20 Mins. Late
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:45 AM 21 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 08:09 AM 25 Mins. Late
Nalgonda (NLDA) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Chityala (CTYL) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 09:15 AM 31 Mins. Late
Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:40 AM 26 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:57 AM 22 Mins. Late
Begampet (BMT) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Departed 11:59 AM 22 Mins. Late
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of September 2014 at 09:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12747 train running status,12747,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12747,Train 12747,12747 running status,12747 train,12747trin enquire ,trainno12747runningstatus,12747 train current running status,12747 trin enquire ,12747 status,12747 palnadu express running status,12747 palnadu express,12747 live status,train 12747 running status,rail enquiry