RailEnquiry

Loading..

12733 Narayanadri Express Live Running Status - 22 Mins Late
Start Date - 31 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Karavadi)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Tirupati Main 1 Source Source No Delay 06:25 PM 06:25 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Renigunta Jn 1 06:40 PM 06:49 PM 9 Mins 06:42 PM 06:51 PM 9 Mins 9 Kms 1
3 Sri Kalahasti 1 07:01 PM 07:13 PM 12 Mins 07:02 PM 07:16 PM 14 Mins 32 Kms 1
4 Venkatagiri 1 07:22 PM 07:34 PM 12 Mins 07:23 PM 07:36 PM 13 Mins 57 Kms 1
5 Gudur Jn 1 08:15 PM 08:25 PM 10 Mins 08:17 PM 08:26 PM 9 Mins 92 Kms -
6 Nellore 1 08:42 PM 09:02 PM 20 Mins 08:44 PM 09:05 PM 21 Mins 131 Kms -
7 Kavali 1 09:20 PM 09:40 PM 20 Mins 09:21 PM 09:41 PM 20 Mins 181 Kms -
8 Singarayakonda 1 09:45 PM 10:10 PM 25 Mins 09:46 PM 10:12 PM 26 Mins 219 Kms -
9 Ongole 1 10:17 PM 10:38 PM 21 Mins 10:18 PM 10:40 PM 22 Mins 247 Kms -
10 Karavadi 1 10:28 PM 10:49 PM 21 Mins 10:28 PM 10:49 PM 21 Mins 256 Kms -
11 Chirala 1 10:52 PM 11:14 PM 22 Mins 10:54 PM 11:16 PM 22 Mins 296 Kms -
12 Bapatla 1 11:05 PM 11:27 PM 22 Mins 11:06 PM 11:28 PM 22 Mins 311 Kms -
13 Tenali Jn 2 12:09 AM 12:09 AM No Delay 12:10 AM 12:10 AM No Delay 354 Kms 4
14 Guntur Jn 2 12:45 AM 12:45 AM No Delay 01:05 AM 01:05 AM No Delay 379 Kms 4
15 Sattenapalle 2 01:45 AM 01:45 AM No Delay 01:46 AM 01:46 AM No Delay 421 Kms -
16 Piduguralla 2 02:14 AM 02:14 AM No Delay 02:15 AM 02:15 AM No Delay 453 Kms -
17 Nadikude Jn 2 02:35 AM 02:35 AM No Delay 02:36 AM 02:36 AM No Delay 474 Kms -
18 Vishnupuram 2 02:54 AM 02:54 AM No Delay 02:55 AM 02:55 AM No Delay 492 Kms -
19 Miryalaguda 2 03:10 AM 03:10 AM No Delay 03:11 AM 03:11 AM No Delay 513 Kms -
20 Nalgonda 2 03:45 AM 03:45 AM No Delay 03:46 AM 03:46 AM No Delay 550 Kms -
21 Chityala 2 04:09 AM 04:09 AM No Delay 04:10 AM 04:10 AM No Delay 576 Kms -
22 Ramannapet 2 04:19 AM 04:19 AM No Delay 04:20 AM 04:20 AM No Delay 585 Kms -
23 Bibinagar 2 05:39 AM 05:39 AM No Delay 05:40 AM 05:40 AM No Delay 627 Kms -
24 Secunderabad Jn 2 06:25 AM 06:25 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 660 Kms -
Journey Done: 4 hrs 24 minLast Updated: 31 Jul, 2015 @ 10:50 PM
No Options are Available