Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12733 - Tirupati Main - Secunderabad Narayanadri Sf Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-06-2015) running status for Tirupati Main - Secunderabad Narayanadri Sf Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Tirupati (TPTY) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) 12:00 AM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn. (RU) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Venkatagiri (VKI) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Gudur Jn. (GDR) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Tenali Jn. (TEL) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Guntur Jn. (GNT) 12:45 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Nadikude Jn. (NDKD) 02:35 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 02:54 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Mirylaguda (MRGA) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Chityala (CTYL) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Ramannapeta (RMNP) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Bibinagar Jn. (BN) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn. (SC) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 04:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12733,12733 train running status,12733 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12733,train no 12733 running status,12733 train status,12733 narayanadri express running status,12733 live status,12733 train,12733 train current running status,12733live train stetas,train no 12733,12733 train live status,narayanadri express 12733 running status,12733 current running status,rail enquiry