Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12733 - Narayanadri Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-09-2014) running status for Narayanadri Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Tirupati (TPTY) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Venkatagiri (VKI) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 12:45 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:35 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 02:54 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Chityala (CTYL) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Ramannapeta (RMNP) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Bibinagar (BN) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 11:47 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12733 train running status,12733,12733 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12733,12733 narayanadri express running status,train no 12733 running status,12733 train,12733live train stetas,12733 narayanadri express,running status of train No.12733,train no 12733,train running status 12733,narayanadri express 12733 running status,12733 train current running status,current running status of trsin 12733,rail enquiry