Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12733 - Narayanadri Express
Running train status for 22nd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 27 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Talamanchi (TMC) at 09:24 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 06:25 PM Departed 06:45 PM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Departed 07:08 PM 28 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Departed 07:34 PM 33 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Departed 07:55 PM 33 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:33 PM 18 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Departed 09:06 PM 24 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 12:45 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:35 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 02:54 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Chityala (CTYL) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Ramannapeta (RMNP) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Bibinagar (BN) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of May 2015 at 09:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12733,12733 train running status,12733 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12733,train no 12733 running status,12733 train status,12733 narayanadri express running status,12733 live status,12733 train,12733 train current running status,12733live train stetas,train no 12733,12733 train live status,narayanadri express 12733 running status,12733 narayanadri express,rail enquiry