Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12733 - Narayanadri Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 70 Minutes
Train Arrived at Pagidipalli (PGDP) at 05:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 06:25 PM Departed 06:25 PM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Departed 06:40 PM No Delay
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Departed 07:01 PM No Delay
Venkatagiri (VKI) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Departed 08:30 PM 68 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Departed 09:23 PM 68 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Departed 10:01 PM 79 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Departed 10:44 PM 84 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Departed 11:27 PM 102 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Departed 12:00 AM 103 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM Departed 12:42 AM 110 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Departed 12:56 AM 111 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Departed 01:36 AM 87 Mins. Late
Guntur Jn (GNT) 12:45 AM 01:05 AM Departed 02:15 AM 90 Mins. Late
Sattenapalle (SAP) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Departed 02:55 AM 70 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Departed 03:24 AM 70 Mins. Late
Nadikode (NDKD) 02:35 AM 02:36 AM Departed 03:36 AM 61 Mins. Late
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 02:54 AM 02:55 AM Departed 03:55 AM 61 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Departed 04:02 AM 52 Mins. Late
Nalgonda (NLDA) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Departed 04:26 AM 41 Mins. Late
Chityala (CTYL) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:50 AM 41 Mins. Late
Ramannapet (RMNP) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Departed 05:00 AM 41 Mins. Late
Bibinagar (BN) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 01:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12733 train running status,12733 running status,12733,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12733,12733 narayanadri express running status,12733 train,train running status 12733,train no 12733,12733 narayanadri express,running status of train No.12733,train no 12733 running status,12733 train status,narayanadri express 12733,current running status of trsin 12733,narayanadri express 12733 running status,rail enquiry