Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12733 - Narayanadri Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Narayanadri Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Tirupati (TPTY) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Venkatagiri (VKI) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 12:45 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:35 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 02:54 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Chityala (CTYL) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Ramannapeta (RMNP) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Bibinagar (BN) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 02:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12733 train running status,12733,12733 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12733,train no 12733 running status,12733 narayanadri express running status,12733live train stetas,12733 live status,12733 train,12733 train current running status,12733 narayanadri express,train no 12733,running status of train No.12733,narayanadri express 12733 running status,12733 train status,rail enquiry