Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12733 - Narayanadri Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 06:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 06:25 PM Departed 06:25 PM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Departed 06:44 PM 4 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Departed 07:09 PM 8 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Departed 07:30 PM 8 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:45 PM 30 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Departed 09:21 PM 39 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Departed 10:03 PM 43 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Departed 10:33 PM 48 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM Departed 11:37 PM 45 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Departed 11:46 PM 41 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Departed 12:15 AM 6 Mins. Late
Guntur Jn (GNT) 12:45 AM 01:05 AM Departed 01:10 AM 25 Mins. Late
Sattenapalle (SAP) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Departed 02:23 AM 38 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:50 AM 36 Mins. Late
Nadikode (NDKD) 02:35 AM 02:36 AM Departed 03:11 AM 36 Mins. Late
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 02:54 AM 02:55 AM Departed 03:32 AM 38 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Departed 03:52 AM 42 Mins. Late
Nalgonda (NLDA) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Departed 04:27 AM 42 Mins. Late
Chityala (CTYL) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:47 AM 38 Mins. Late
Ramannapet (RMNP) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Departed 05:01 AM 42 Mins. Late
Bibinagar (BN) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Departed 05:45 AM 6 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:25 AM Destination Departed 06:40 AM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 07:08 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12733 train running status,12733 running status,12733,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12733,12733 narayanadri express running status,12733 train,train running status 12733,train no 12733,12733 narayanadri express,running status of train No.12733,train no 12733 running status,narayanadri express 12733,12733 train status,current running status of trsin 12733,narayanadri express 12733 running status,rail enquiry