Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12733 - Narayanadri Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 51 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Uppugunduru (UGD) at 11:29 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 06:25 PM Departed 06:25 PM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Departed 06:43 PM 3 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Departed 07:20 PM 19 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Departed 07:40 PM 18 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:28 PM 13 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Departed 09:15 PM 33 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Departed 10:01 PM 41 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM Departed 10:35 PM 50 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Departed 11:07 PM 50 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 12:45 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:35 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 02:54 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Chityala (CTYL) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Ramannapeta (RMNP) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Bibinagar (BN) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 11:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12733 train running status,12733,12733 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12733,train no 12733 running status,12733 narayanadri express running status,12733live train stetas,12733 live status,12733 train,12733 train current running status,train no 12733,12733 narayanadri express,running status of train No.12733,narayanadri express 12733 running status,12733 train status,rail enquiry