RailEnquiry

Loading..

12725 Intercity Express Live Running Status - 23 Mins Late
Start Date - 2 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Holalkere)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bangalore City Jn 1 Source Source 01:00 PM 01:27 PM 27 Mins 0 Kms 9
2 Yesvantpur Jn 1 01:10 PM 01:40 PM 30 Mins 01:11 PM 01:42 PM 31 Mins 5 Kms -
3 Tumkur 1 02:03 PM 02:33 PM 30 Mins 02:05 PM 02:35 PM 30 Mins 69 Kms -
4 Tiptur 1 03:09 PM 03:28 PM 19 Mins 03:10 PM 03:29 PM 19 Mins 139 Kms 2
5 Arsikere Jn 1 03:40 PM 03:57 PM 17 Mins 03:45 PM 04:02 PM 17 Mins 165 Kms 1
6 Kadur Jn 1 04:20 PM 04:40 PM 20 Mins 04:21 PM 04:42 PM 21 Mins 204 Kms 2
7 Birur Jn 1 04:30 PM 04:54 PM 24 Mins 04:32 PM 04:55 PM 23 Mins 210 Kms 2
8 Hosdurga Road 1 05:10 PM 05:17 PM 7 Mins 05:11 PM 05:18 PM 7 Mins 249 Kms 1
9 Holalkere 1 05:44 PM 05:53 PM 9 Mins 05:44 PM 05:53 PM 9 Mins 269 Kms -
10 Chikjajur Jn 1 05:34 PM 05:39 PM 5 Mins 05:35 PM 05:40 PM 5 Mins 278 Kms 1
11 Davangere 1 06:23 PM 06:24 PM 1 Min 06:25 PM 06:26 PM 1 Min 325 Kms 1
12 Harihar 1 06:43 PM 06:43 PM 06:45 PM 06:45 PM 338 Kms 1
13 Ranibennur 1 07:08 PM 07:08 PM 07:10 PM 07:10 PM 370 Kms 1
14 Haveri 1 07:38 PM 07:38 PM 07:40 PM 07:40 PM 402 Kms 2
15 Hubli Jn 1 09:15 PM 09:15 PM 09:20 PM 09:20 PM 477 Kms 1
16 Dharwad 1 09:50 PM 09:50 PM Destination Destination 497 Kms 1
Journey Done: 4 hrs 26 minLast Updated: 02 Jul, 2015 @ 05:54 PM
No Options are Available