Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12725 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 26th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Navalur (NVU) at 10:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM No Delay
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 01:10 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Tumkur (TK) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:12 PM 9 Mins. Late
Tiptur (TTR) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:14 PM 5 Mins. Late
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:40 PM No Delay
Kadur (DRU) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Departed 04:19 PM 1 Mins. Before
Birur Jn (RRB) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:32 PM 2 Mins. Late
Hosdurga Road (HSD) 05:10 PM 05:11 PM Departed 05:23 PM 13 Mins. Late
Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:55 PM 21 Mins. Late
Davangere (DVG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:35 PM 12 Mins. Late
Harihar (HRR) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:00 PM 17 Mins. Late
Ranibennur (RNR) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:21 PM 13 Mins. Late
Haveri (HVR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:10 PM 32 Mins. Late
Hubli Jn (UBL) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:35 PM 20 Mins. Late
Dharwar (DWR) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of November 2014 at 10:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
Train no 12725,12725,12725 train running status,Train 12725,12725 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12725,12725 intercityexp currentrunningstatus,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12725/SBC/UBL/CK/Hubli-Express,12725 train,Train no.12725,12725 intercity express,train no 12725 running status ,12725 train schedule,12725 train status,train running status 12725,rail enquiry