Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12725 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 03rd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Unkal (UNK) at 09:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM No Delay
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 01:10 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:13 PM 3 Mins. Late
Tumkur (TK) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:13 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tiptur (TTR) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:13 PM 4 Mins. Late
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:40 PM No Delay
Kadur (DRU) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Departed 04:27 PM 7 Mins. Late
Birur Jn (RRB) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:43 PM 13 Mins. Late
Hosdurga Road (HSD) 05:10 PM 05:11 PM Departed 05:19 PM 9 Mins. Late
Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:57 PM 23 Mins. Late
Davangere (DVG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:38 PM 15 Mins. Late
Harihar (HRR) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Departed 06:53 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ranibennur (RNR) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:15 PM 7 Mins. Late
Haveri (HVR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:55 PM 17 Mins. Late
Hubli Jn (UBL) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:40 PM 25 Mins. Late
Dharwar (DWR) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of March 2015 at 10:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12725,Train no 12725,12725 train running status,Train 12725,12725 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12725,12725 train status,12725 train,12725 intercityexp currentrunningstatus,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12725/SBC/UBL/CK/Hubli-Express,Train no.12725,train no 12725 running status ,12725 train schedule,12725 intercity express,12725 runing states,rail enquiry