Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12725 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ajjampur (AJP) at 05:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM No Delay
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:18 PM 9 Mins. Late
Tumkur (TK) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:13 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tiptur (TTR) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:26 PM 17 Mins. Late
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:50 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kadur (DRU) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Departed 04:31 PM 11 Mins. Late
Birur Jn (RRB) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:43 PM 13 Mins. Late
Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 PM N/A
Davangere (DVG) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 05:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
Train no 12725,12725,12725 train running status,12725 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12725,Train 12725,train no 12725 running status ,train running status 12725,12725 train status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12725/SBC/UBL/CK/Hubli-Express,location train no 12725,12725 train,running status 12725,12725 intercity express,12725 train schedule,rail enquiry