Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12725 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Dharwad (DWR) at 09:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM No Delay
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:15 PM 6 Mins. Late
Tumkur (TK) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:13 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tiptur (TTR) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:13 PM 4 Mins. Late
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:40 PM No Delay
Kadur (DRU) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Departed 04:23 PM 3 Mins. Late
Birur Jn (RRB) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:38 PM 8 Mins. Late
Hosdurga Road (HSD) 05:10 PM 05:11 PM Departed 05:17 PM 7 Mins. Late
Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:50 PM 16 Mins. Late
Davangere (DVG) 06:15 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:28 PM 12 Mins. Late
Harihar (HRR) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Departed 06:47 PM 12 Mins. Late
Ranibennur (RNR) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:16 PM 17 Mins. Late
Haveri (HVR) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Departed 07:52 PM 18 Mins. Late
Hubli Jn (UBL) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:12 PM 2 Mins. Late
Dharwar (DWR) 09:50 PM Destination Departed 09:50 PM No Delay
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 10:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
Train no 12725,12725 train running status,12725,12725 running status,Train 12725,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12725,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12725/SBC/UBL/CK/Hubli-Express,12725 train,12725 intercity express,train no 12725 running status ,12725 train schedule,train running status of 12725,12725 train status,Train no.12725,12725 train runing,rail enquiry