Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12725 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 01st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Banavar (BVR) at 03:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM No Delay
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 01:10 PM 01:11 PM Departed 01:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Tumkur (TK) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:13 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tiptur (TTR) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:11 PM 2 Mins. Late
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:40 PM No Delay
Kadur (DRU) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Birur Jn (RRB) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Hosdurga Road (HSD) 05:10 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Davangere (DVG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of April 2015 at 04:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12725,Train no 12725,12725 train running status,Train 12725,12725 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12725,12725 train,12725 train status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12725/SBC/UBL/CK/Hubli-Express,12725 intercityexp currentrunningstatus,train no 12725 running status ,Train no.12725,12725 intercity express,12725 train schedule,12725 runing states,rail enquiry