Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12725 - Intercity Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Intercity Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 01:10 PM 01:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Tiptur (TTR) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Kadur (DRU) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Birur Jn (RRB) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Davangere (DVG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 09:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
Train no 12725,12725,12725 train running status,Train 12725,12725 running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12725/SBC/UBL/CK/Hubli-Express,12725 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12725,12725 intercityexp currentrunningstatus,train no 12725 running status ,12725 train schedule,12725 intercity express,Train no.12725,12725 train status,12725 Seat Available ,rail enquiry