Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12724 - A P Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 32 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sonagir (SOR) at 11:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 05:30 PM Departed 05:30 PM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:28 PM No Delay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:37 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:37 PM No Delay
Gwalior (GWL) 10:00 PM 10:03 PM Departed 10:32 PM 32 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:30 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 12:24 PM 12:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:20 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Belampalli (BPA) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:15 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 07:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 12:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12724,12724 running status,12724 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12724,train no 12724 running status,12724 current running status,running status of 12724,12724 ap express running status,train running status 12724,Train 12724 running status,running status of train 12724,current running status of 12724,train no 12724,12724 train,train 12724,rail enquiry