Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12724 - A P Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Mania (MIA) at 09:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 05:25 PM Departed 05:25 PM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:41 PM 8 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:42 PM 08:45 PM Departed 08:44 PM 2 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 10:05 PM 10:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:35 PM 11:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 12:23 PM 12:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:20 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:15 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 07:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 09:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12724,12724 running status,12724 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12724,running status of 12724,12724 ap express running status,train no 12724,train no 12724 running status,12724 current running status,Train 12724 running status,12724 train,train running status 12724,running status of train 12724,12724 train status,current running status of 12724,rail enquiry