Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12724 - A P Express
Running train status for 30th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-05-2015) running status for A P Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:42 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:05 PM 10:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:35 PM 11:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 12:23 PM 12:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:20 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:15 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 07:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of May 2015 at 11:51 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12724,12724 running status,12724 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12724,train no 12724,12724 train,running status of 12724,12724 train status,12724 current running status,12724 ap express running status,train no 12724 running status,Train 12724 running status,train running status 12724,12724 train schedule,train 12724,rail enquiry