Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12724 - A P Express
Running train status for 20th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-10-2014) running status for A P Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:42 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:05 PM 10:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:35 PM 11:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 12:23 PM 12:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:20 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:15 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 07:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of October 2014 at 03:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12724,12724 running status,12724 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12724,running status of 12724,12724 ap express running status,train no 12724 running status,12724 current running status,train no 12724,Train 12724 running status,train running status 12724,running status of train 12724,12724 train,current running status of 12724,12724 train status,rail enquiry