Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12721 - Nizamuddin Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-12-2014) running status for Nizamuddin Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hyderabad Deccan (HYB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:10 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Bhandak (BUX) 06:13 AM 06:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Warora (WRR) 06:35 AM 06:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:06 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:15 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Multai (MTY) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:10 PM 01:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 07:57 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:20 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 09:50 PM 09:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:47 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:17 PM 11:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:33 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 03:31 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 02:20 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12721,12721 train running status,12721 running Status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12721,12721 dakshin exp. current running status,12721 dakshin exp,12721 train,train running status 12721,Train no 12721 current running status,12721 current running status,running status of 12721,12721 train current running status,running status of train 12721,train 12721,Train 12721 running status,rail enquiry