Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12721 - Nizamuddin Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Salamatpur (SMT) at 05:36 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 10:30 PM Departed 10:30 PM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Departed 10:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bhongir (BG) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Departed 11:47 PM 17 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Departed 12:16 AM 13 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:10 AM 01:30 AM Departed 12:52 AM 18 Mins. Before
Jamikunta (JMKT) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Departed 02:12 AM 19 Mins. Late
Peddapalli (PDPL) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Departed 02:47 AM 27 Mins. Late
Ramgundam (RDM) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Departed 03:21 AM 38 Mins. Late
Manchiryal (MCI) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Departed 03:38 AM 40 Mins. Late
Belampalli (BPA) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:56 AM 38 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Departed 03:58 AM No Delay
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:20 AM No Delay
Chandrapur (CD) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:47 AM 2 Mins. Before
Bhandak (BUX) 06:13 AM 06:14 AM Departed 06:18 AM 5 Mins. Late
Warora (WRR) 06:35 AM 06:36 AM Departed 06:39 AM 4 Mins. Late
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:06 AM 07:07 AM Departed 07:16 AM 10 Mins. Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Departed 07:48 AM 4 Mins. Before
Sindi (SNI) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:18 AM 2 Mins. Late
Ajni (AJNI) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Departed 08:50 AM 1 Mins. Before
Nagpur (NGP) 09:15 AM 09:25 AM Departed 09:10 AM 5 Mins. Before
Katol (KATL) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Departed 10:23 AM 6 Mins. Late
Narkher (NRKR) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Departed 10:49 AM 6 Mins. Late
Pandhurna (PAR) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM Departed 11:10 AM 8 Mins. Late
Multai (MTY) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Departed 11:53 AM 10 Mins. Late
Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:15 PM 9 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM Departed 12:42 PM 16 Mins. Late
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:10 PM 01:12 PM Departed 01:30 PM 20 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Departed 02:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:24 PM 11 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:36 PM 18 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:53 PM 8 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 07:58 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 08:43 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:18 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 09:51 PM 09:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:47 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:33 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 03:30 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 05:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12721,12721 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12721,12721 running Status,12721 dakshin exp. current running status,12721 train current running status,12721 train,running status of train 12721,Train no 12721 current running status,running status of 12721,train running status 12721,12721 dakshin exp current running status,dakshin express 12721 running status,12721 current running status,running status of train no.12721,rail enquiry