Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12721 - Nizamuddin Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Balharshah (BPQ) at 05:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 10:30 PM Departed 10:30 PM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Departed 10:58 PM 8 Mins. Late
Bhongir (BG) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Departed 11:55 PM 25 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Departed 12:25 AM 22 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:10 AM 01:30 AM Departed 01:04 AM 6 Mins. Before
Jamikunta (JMKT) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Departed 02:43 AM 50 Mins. Late
Peddapalli (PDPL) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Departed 03:12 AM 52 Mins. Late
Ramgundam (RDM) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Departed 03:28 AM 45 Mins. Late
Manchiryal (MCI) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Departed 03:50 AM 52 Mins. Late
Belampalli (BPA) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Departed 04:02 AM 44 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:35 AM 15 Mins. Late
Chandrapur (CD) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Bhandak (BUX) 06:13 AM 06:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Warora (WRR) 06:35 AM 06:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:06 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Ajni (AJNI) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:15 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Multai (MTY) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:10 PM 01:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 07:58 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 08:43 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:18 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 09:51 PM 09:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:47 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:33 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 03:30 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 05:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12721,12721 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12721,12721 running Status,12721 dakshin exp. current running status,12721 train current running status,12721 train,running status of train 12721,Train no 12721 current running status,running status of 12721,train running status 12721,12721 dakshin exp current running status,dakshin express 12721 running status,12721 current running status,running status of train no.12721,rail enquiry