Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12716 - Asr Ned Express
Running train status for 28th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 194 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Karari (KRQ) at 10:36 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 05:35 AM Departed 05:35 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:17 AM 14 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 06:35 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:47 AM 12 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Departed 07:12 AM 11 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:45 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 08:35 AM 08:37 AM Departed 08:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Departed 08:58 AM 5 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Departed 09:17 AM 4 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Departed 09:55 AM No Delay
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Departed 10:37 AM 6 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:03 AM 5 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:27 AM 1 Mins. Before
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:00 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 01:54 PM 01:56 PM Departed 02:03 PM 9 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:35 PM 03:38 PM Departed 04:00 PM 25 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 06:31 PM 121 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Departed 07:32 PM 142 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Departed 08:01 PM 146 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 06:08 PM 06:13 PM Departed 08:52 PM 164 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Departed 10:00 PM 194 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:46 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Jalna (J) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of February 2015 at 10:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12716,12716 running status,12716 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12716,train 12716,sachkhand express 12716 running status,sachkhand express 12716,current status of train no 12716,Train no 12716,12716 train,Running status of 12716,www.current status of 12716 sachkhand express.com,12716 current status,train running status 12716,train no 12716 running status,rail enquiry