Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12716 - Asr Ned Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jhansi Jn. (JHS) at 08:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 05:35 AM Departed 05:35 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:13 AM 10 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 06:35 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:42 AM 7 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Departed 07:04 AM 3 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:45 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 08:35 AM 08:37 AM Departed 08:50 AM 15 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Departed 09:04 AM 11 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Departed 09:26 AM 13 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Departed 09:55 AM No Delay
Karnal (KUN) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:19 AM 21 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:45 AM 17 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:00 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:17 PM 17 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 01:54 PM 01:56 PM Departed 02:03 PM 9 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:35 PM 03:38 PM Departed 03:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:30 PM No Delay
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:22 PM 12 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Departed 05:45 PM 10 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 06:08 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:24 PM 16 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Departed 07:05 PM 19 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:46 PM 07:58 PM Departed 08:26 PM 40 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Jalna (J) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 08:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12716,12716 running status,12716 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12716,train 12716,sachkhand express 12716 running status,sachkhand express 12716,www.current status of 12716 sachkhand express.com,Running status of 12716,Train no 12716,train running status 12716,train no 12716 running status,12716 current status,12716 train,current running status of train 12716,rail enquiry