Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12716 - Asr Ned Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mania (MIA) at 05:53 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 05:35 AM Departed 05:35 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:19 AM 16 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 06:35 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:55 AM 20 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Departed 07:18 AM 17 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:50 AM 15 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 08:35 AM 08:37 AM Departed 08:39 AM 4 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Departed 08:57 AM 4 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Departed 09:21 AM 8 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Departed 09:55 AM No Delay
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Departed 10:42 AM 11 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:10 AM 12 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:43 AM 15 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:00 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:35 PM 35 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 01:54 PM 01:56 PM Departed 02:40 PM 46 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:35 PM 03:38 PM Departed 04:20 PM 45 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 05:05 PM 35 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 06:08 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:46 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Jalna (J) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 05:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12716,12716 running status,12716 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12716,train 12716,sachkhand express 12716 running status,sachkhand express 12716,current status of train no 12716,12716 train,Train no 12716,Running status of 12716,www.current status of 12716 sachkhand express.com,12716 current status,train running status 12716,12716 current running status,rail enquiry