Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12716 - Asr Ned Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 9 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chiheru (CEU) at 07:05 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 05:35 AM Departed 05:35 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:17 AM 14 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 06:35 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:50 AM 15 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Departed 07:11 AM 10 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 08:35 AM 08:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:00 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 01:54 PM 01:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:35 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 06:08 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:46 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 07:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12716,12716 running status,12716 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12716,train 12716,sachkhand express 12716 running status,sachkhand express 12716,www.current status of 12716 sachkhand express.com,Running status of 12716,Train no 12716,train running status 12716,train no 12716 running status,12716 current status,12716 train,current running status of train 12716,rail enquiry