Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12716 - Asr Ned Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at H Sahib Nanded (NED) at 04:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 05:35 AM Departed 05:35 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:11 AM 8 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 06:35 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Departed 07:04 AM 3 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Departed 08:02 AM 27 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 08:35 AM 08:37 AM Departed 08:49 AM 14 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Departed 09:07 AM 14 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:12 AM 09:14 AM Departed 09:28 AM 15 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Departed 09:55 AM No Delay
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Departed 10:47 AM 16 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:19 AM 21 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:46 AM 18 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:00 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:14 PM 14 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 01:54 PM 01:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:35 PM 03:38 PM Departed 03:38 PM 3 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:49 PM 19 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:30 PM 20 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Departed 05:56 PM 21 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 06:08 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:38 PM 30 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Departed 07:19 PM 33 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:48 PM 07:56 PM Departed 08:05 PM 19 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Departed 09:27 PM 27 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Departed 10:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Departed 12:17 AM 2 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Departed 02:05 AM 20 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Departed 04:25 AM 5 Mins. Before
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:31 AM 3 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Departed 07:03 AM 10 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM 5 Mins. Late
Aurangabad (AWB) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:35 AM 5 Mins. Late
Jalna (J) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 01:00 PM 37 Mins. Late
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:58 PM 50 Mins. Late
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:22 PM 39 Mins. Late
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:00 PM Destination Departed 04:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 05:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12716,12716 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,12716 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12716,sachkhand express 12716 running status,train 12716,sachkhand express 12716,Running status of 12716,train running status 12716,12716 current status,12716 train,Train no 12716,train no 12716 running status,12716 train status,running status of train 12716,rail enquiry