Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12716 - Asr Ned Express
Running train status for 23rd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 06:35 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 08:35 AM 08:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:00 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 01:54 PM 01:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:35 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 06:08 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:46 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of December 2014 at 05:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12716,12716 running status,12716 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12716,train 12716,sachkhand express 12716 running status,sachkhand express 12716,Train no 12716,www.current status of 12716 sachkhand express.com,12716 train,Running status of 12716,current status of train no 12716,train no 12716 running status,12716 current status,www.current status of train no 12716,rail enquiry