Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12705 - Gnt Sc Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Gnt Sc Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Guntur Jn. (GNT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangalagiri (MAG) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 12:43 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12705 train running status,12705,12705 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12705,Train no 12705 running status,12705 current running status,12705 train status,12705 train live running status,train no 12705,12705 train,train no.12705,12705 train live status,train 12705,12705 train schedule,www.train running status 12705,rail enquiry