Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12705 - Gnt Sc Express
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-01-2015) running status for Gnt Sc Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Guntur Jn. (GNT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangalagiri (MAG) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 07:30 PM 07:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 03:46 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12705 train running status,12705,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12705,12705 running status,Train no 12705 running status,12705 current running status,12705 train live running status,train 12705,12705 train,12705 train status,12705 train schedule,train no 12705,12705 intercity train running status,train no.12705,www.train running status 12705,rail enquiry