Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12705 - Gnt Sc Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 140 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Yasanapur (YSPM) at 10:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Mangalagiri (MAG) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:22 PM 3 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 06:02 PM 75 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Departed 06:35 PM 86 Mins. Late
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Departed 06:58 PM 80 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 07:20 PM 83 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Departed 08:55 PM 130 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Departed 09:27 PM 136 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 07:30 PM 07:31 PM Departed 09:50 PM 140 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 10:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12705 train running status,12705,12705 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12705,Train no 12705 running status,12705 current running status,12705 train live running status,train no.12705,www.train running status 12705,12705 train current running time,12705 train schedule,12705 train status,train 12705,12705 train,12705 intercity exp running on 27-10-2013,rail enquiry