Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12705 - Gnt Sc Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 54 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jangaon (ZN) at 08:54 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Mangalagiri (MAG) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:49 PM 62 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Departed 06:23 PM 74 Mins. Late
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Departed 06:43 PM 65 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 07:05 PM 68 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Departed 07:48 PM 63 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Departed 08:02 PM 51 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 07:30 PM 07:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Departed 08:54 PM 54 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 11:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12705 train running status,12705,12705 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12705,Train no 12705 running status,12705 current running status,12705 train live running status,12705 train status,train no 12705,12705 train,train no.12705,www.train running status 12705,12705 train current running time,12705 intercity exp running on 27-10-2013,12705 train live status,rail enquiry