Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12705 - Gnt Sc Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 09:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Mangalagiri (MAG) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:22 PM 3 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Madhira (MDR) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:26 PM 39 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Departed 06:25 PM 47 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:50 PM 53 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Departed 07:40 PM 55 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Departed 07:55 PM 44 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 07:30 PM 07:31 PM Departed 08:19 PM 49 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Departed 08:39 PM 39 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Departed 08:54 PM 42 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:50 PM Destination Departed 09:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 10:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12705 train running status,12705,12705 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12705,Train no 12705 running status,12705 current running status,12705 train,12705 train live running status,train 12705,train no.12705,12705 train status,12705 train schedule,www.train running status 12705,12705 intercity train running status,train no 12705,rail enquiry