Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12705 - Gnt Sc Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 64 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bibinagar Jn. (BN) at 09:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Mangalagiri (MAG) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:21 PM 2 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM Departed 03:58 PM 8 Mins. Late
Madhira (MDR) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:40 PM 53 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Departed 06:16 PM 67 Mins. Late
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Departed 06:39 PM 61 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:56 PM 59 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Departed 07:53 PM 68 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Departed 08:21 PM 70 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 07:30 PM 07:31 PM Departed 08:44 PM 74 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Departed 09:04 PM 64 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Departed 09:11 PM 59 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 10:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12705 train running status,12705,12705 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12705,Train no 12705 running status,12705 current running status,12705 train live running status,train no 12705,12705 train status,train no.12705,12705 train,www.train running status 12705,12705 train current running time,12705 train live status,12705 intercity exp running on 27-10-2013,rail enquiry