Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12705 - Gnt Sc Express
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-12-2014) running status for Gnt Sc Express.
Train is delayed by - 122 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Wangapalli (WP) at 10:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Mangalagiri (MAG) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 06:22 PM 95 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Departed 06:59 PM 110 Mins. Late
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Departed 07:19 PM 101 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 07:40 PM 103 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Departed 08:33 PM 108 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:11 PM 07:13 PM Departed 09:00 PM 109 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 07:30 PM 07:31 PM Departed 09:36 PM 126 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Departed 10:02 PM 122 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of December 2014 at 10:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12705 train running status,12705,12705 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12705,Train no 12705 running status,12705 current running status,12705 train live running status,train 12705,12705 train,12705 train status,12705 train schedule,train no 12705,train no.12705,12705 intercity train running status,www.train running status 12705,rail enquiry