Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12704 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 107 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Byree (BYY) at 01:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Nalgonda (NLDA) 05:40 PM 05:41 PM Departed 05:52 PM 12 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Departed 06:25 PM 20 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:16 PM 12 Mins. Late
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:25 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:15 PM 50 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM Departed 11:52 PM 86 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Departed 12:29 AM 89 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Departed 01:06 AM 64 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Departed 01:55 AM 74 Mins. Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:30 AM 03:50 AM Departed 04:10 AM 40 Mins. Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Departed 05:30 AM 40 Mins. Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Departed 06:25 AM 40 Mins. Late
Palasa (PSA) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:40 AM 50 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Departed 08:22 AM 55 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Departed 08:47 AM 57 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Departed 10:00 AM 70 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:10 AM 10:25 AM Departed 11:17 AM 67 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Departed 12:12 PM 82 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM Departed 01:12 PM 107 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 05:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 02:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12704,falaknuma express 12704 running status,12704 train running status,12704 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12704,12704 current running status,12704 train,running status of 12704,running status of train 12704,12704 train status,Running status of train no 12704,train running status 12704,train no 12704,indian railwy crrant rannig status of falaknuma exp/12704,12704 current status,rail enquiry