Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12704 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Nalgonda (NLDA) 05:40 PM 05:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:25 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:30 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:10 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 05:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 04:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12704,12704 train running status,falaknuma express 12704 running status,12704 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12704,indian railwy crrant rannig status of falaknuma exp/12704,12704 current running status,12704exp,running status of 12704,12704 train,running status of train 12704,12704 train status,Running status of train no 12704,train running status 12704,train no 12704,rail enquiry