Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12704 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Korukonda (KUK) at 04:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Nalgonda (NLDA) 05:40 PM 05:41 PM Departed 05:39 PM 1 Mins. Before
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Departed 06:12 PM 7 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:12 PM 8 Mins. Late
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:25 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM Departed 11:27 PM 61 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Departed 11:59 PM 59 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Departed 12:38 AM 36 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Departed 01:23 AM 42 Mins. Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:30 AM 03:50 AM Departed 03:15 AM 15 Mins. Before
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:10 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 05:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 04:43 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12704,falaknuma express 12704 running status,12704 train running status,12704 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12704,12704 current running status,12704 train,running status of 12704,running status of train 12704,12704 train status,Running status of train no 12704,train running status 12704,train no 12704,indian railwy crrant rannig status of falaknuma exp/12704,12704 current status,rail enquiry