Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12704 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-09-2014) running status for Falaknuma Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 05:40 PM 05:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:25 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:30 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:10 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 05:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 09:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12704,12704 train running status,falaknuma express 12704 running status,12704 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12704,12704 current running status,12704 train,running status of 12704,running status of train 12704,12704 train status,Running status of train no 12704,train running status 12704,train no 12704,indian railwy crrant rannig status of falaknuma exp/12704,12704 current status,rail enquiry