Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12701 - Husainsagar Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-11-2014) running status for Husainsagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 08:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12701 train running status,12701,12701 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12701,12701 seat availability,train running status 12701,train no 12701,12701 train status ,live train running status 12701,12701 train current running status,12701 today running train status,12701train,trainno12701currentstatus,running status of 12701,12701 train seat availability,rail enquiry