Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12701 - Husainsagar Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Husainsagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:36 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:25 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 07:17 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 04:46 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12701 train running status,12701,12701 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12701,train running status 12701,12701 seat availability,train no 12701,12701 train status ,live train running status 12701,12701 today running train status,12701train,trainno12701currentstatus,12701 train current running status,running status of 12701,12701 train seat availability,rail enquiry