Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12701 - Husainsagar Express
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 36 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ambarnath (ABH) at 11:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 09:50 PM Departed 09:50 PM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:36 PM 10:40 PM Departed 11:12 PM 36 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:25 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 07:17 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 11:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12701 train running status,12701,12701 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12701,train running status 12701,12701 seat availability,live train running status 12701,12701 train status ,train no 12701,12701 today running train status,12701train,12701 train current running status,running status of 12701,trainno12701currentstatus,12701 train seat availability,rail enquiry