Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12701 - Husainsagar Express
Running train status for 27th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-03-2015) running status for Husainsagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:36 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:25 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 07:17 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of March 2015 at 06:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12701 train running status,12701,12701 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12701,12701 seat availability,train running status 12701,12701 train status ,train no 12701,running status of 12701,hussain sagar express 12701 running status,12701 live status,12701 train current running status,12701 current running status,live train running status 12701,12701 today running train status,rail enquiry