Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12693 - Pearl City Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Pearl City Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chennai Egmore (MS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Egmore (MS) Source 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tambaram (TBM) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Chengalpattu (CGL) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Madurantakam (MMK) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Tindivanam (TMV) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Ariyalur (ALU) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 02:46 AM 02:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 03:15 AM 03:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Tirumangalam (TMQ) 04:07 AM 04:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Satur (SRT) 04:59 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 05:21 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Kadambur (KDU) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 06:00 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Milavittan (MVN) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Tuti Melur (TME) 06:39 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Tuticorin (TN) 07:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 04:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12693 train running status,12693,12693 running status,12693 train seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12693,12693 pearl city express seat availability,TRAIN NO 12693 BIRTH AVAILABLE,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12693/MS/TN/GN/PEARL-CITY-EXPRESS,12693 train running,train running details for 12693,12693 train,12693 seat availability,TRAINNO12693BIRTHAVAILABLE,train no 12693,train running status 12693,rail enquiry