Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12693 - Pearl City Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chengalpattu Jn. (CGL) at 08:21 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Egmore (MS) Source 07:15 PM Departed 07:15 PM No Delay
Tambaram (TBM) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:48 PM 9 Mins. Late
Chengalpattu (CGL) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:21 PM 13 Mins. Late
Madurantakam (MMK) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Tindivanam (TMV) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Ariyalur (ALU) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Tirumangalam (TMQ) 04:07 AM 04:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Satur (SRT) 04:59 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 05:21 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Kadambur (KDU) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 06:00 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Milavittan (MVN) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Tuti Melur (TME) 06:39 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Tuticorin (TN) 07:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 08:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12693 train running status,12693,12693 running status,12693 train seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12693,12693 pearl city express seat availability,TRAIN NO 12693 BIRTH AVAILABLE,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12693/MS/TN/GN/PEARL-CITY-EXPRESS,12693 train running,train running details for 12693,12693 seat availability,TRAINNO12693BIRTHAVAILABLE,12693 train current running status,12693 train schedule,train no 12693,rail enquiry