Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12693 - Pearl City Express
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-05-2015) running status for Pearl City Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chennai Egmore (MS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Egmore (MS) Source 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tambaram (TBM) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Chengalpattu (CGL) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Madurantakam (MMK) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Tindivanam (TMV) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Ariyalur (ALU) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Tirumangalam (TMQ) 04:07 AM 04:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Satur (SRT) 04:59 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 05:21 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Kadambur (KDU) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 06:00 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Milavittan (MVN) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Tuti Melur (TME) 06:39 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Tuticorin (TN) 07:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 09:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12693 train running status,12693,12693 running status,12693 train seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12693,12693 pearl city express seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12693/MS/TN/GN/PEARL-CITY-EXPRESS,TRAIN NO 12693 BIRTH AVAILABLE,12693 seat availability,pearlcity 12693 exp train current running time,pearcity exp 12693 train current running live status,pearcity exp 12693 current running status,12693 train running,train running details for 12693,12693 train schedule,rail enquiry