Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12682 - Chennai Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-11-2014) running status for Chennai Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Coimbatore Jn. (CBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Perambur (PER) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 07:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 12:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12682 train running status,12682,12682 running status,12682 train schedule,train no 12682,12682 live status,chennai express 12682,train number 12682,current status of train no 12682,12682 chennai express,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12682,12682 status,running status of 12682,12682 train current running status,12682 train status,rail enquiry