Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12682 - Chennai Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (16-04-2014) running status for Chennai Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Perambur (PER) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 07:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 08:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12682 train running status,12682,12682 running status,12682 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12682,chennai express 12682,12682 chennai express,current status of train no 12682,train number 12682,12682 train no,train 12682,train no 12682,12682 status,chennai express 12682 arrival status to cbe nw,train no 12682 running status,rail enquiry