Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12681 - Coimbatore Express
Running train status for 29th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-05-2015) running status for Coimbatore Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of May 2015 at 09:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12681 train running status,12681,Train number 12681,train no. 12681 current status,train no 12681,12681 train,12681 running status,coimbatore express 12681,12681 train seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12681,train 12681,http://railenquiry.in/fare/12681/MAS/CBE/2A/Coimbatore-Express,running status of train number 12681,http://railenquiry.in/fare/12681/MAS/CBE/3A/Coimbatore-Express,Current running status of t.no 12681,rail enquiry