Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12681 - Coimbatore Express
Running train status for 02nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-08-2014) running status for Coimbatore Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chennai Central (MAS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of August 2014 at 09:59 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12681 train running status,train no 12681,12681,Train number 12681,http://railenquiry.in/fare/12681/MAS/CBE/2A/Coimbatore-Express,12681 train,12681 running status,coimbatore express 12681,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12681,http://railenquiry.in/fare/12681/MAS/CBE/3A/Coimbatore-Express,Current running status of t.no 12681,12681 train seat availability,trainno:12681,12681 status,train 12681,rail enquiry