Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12677 - Ernakulam Express
Running train status for 04th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Periyanagathunai (PRNT) at 08:14 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 06:15 AM Departed 06:20 AM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 06:25 AM 06:27 AM Departed 06:35 AM 10 Mins. Late
Carmelaram (CRLM) 06:46 AM 06:47 AM Departed 07:10 AM 24 Mins. Late
Hosur (HSRA) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:53 AM 34 Mins. Late
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 10:02 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Sankaridurg (SGE) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 04:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:04th of March 2015 at 08:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12677 train running status,12677,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12677,12677 running status,train running status 12677,train no 12677 running status,12677 train seat availability,12677 train running schedule,train 12677,Train No 12677,12677 run status,12677 seat availability,12677 curant running status,12677 train schedule,train 12677 running status ,rail enquiry