Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12677 - Ernakulam Express
Running train status for 25th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-11-2014) running status for Ernakulam Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 06:25 AM 06:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Carmelaram (CRLM) 06:46 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 10:02 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Sankaridurg (SGE) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 04:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of November 2014 at 05:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12677 train running status,12677,train running status 12677,12677 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12677,train no 12677 running status,12677 train seat availability,12677 train running schedule,Train No 12677,train 12677,12677 curant running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12677/SBC/ERS/GN/ERNAKULAM-EXPRESS,12677 seat availability,12677 run status,12677 train schedule,rail enquiry