Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12677 - Ernakulam Express
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 27, Jul, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) at 05:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 06:15 AM Departed 06:15 AM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 06:25 AM 06:27 AM Departed 06:28 AM 3 Mins. Late
Carmelaram (CRLM) 06:46 AM 06:47 AM Departed 07:00 AM 14 Mins. Late
Hosur (HSRA) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:37 AM 18 Mins. Late
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:54 AM 16 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 10:02 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:10 AM 8 Mins. Late
Sankaridurg (SGE) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:47 AM 4 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:20 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:22 PM 9 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:12 PM 7 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Departed 02:23 PM 5 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:39 PM 16 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:31 PM 23 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 04:55 PM Destination Departed 05:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:26th of July 2014 at 06:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12677 train running status,12677,12677 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12677,train no 12677 running status,train running status 12677,12677 train seat availability,12677 train running schedule,12677 train schedule,Train No 12677,train 12677,train 12677 running status ,12677 curant running status,12677 train running status today,12677 train status,rail enquiry