Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12677 - Ernakulam Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pilamedu (PLMD) at 01:07 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 06:15 AM Departed 06:15 AM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 06:25 AM 06:27 AM Departed 06:25 AM No Delay
Carmelaram (CRLM) 06:46 AM 06:47 AM Departed 06:59 AM 13 Mins. Late
Hosur (HSRA) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:28 AM 9 Mins. Late
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:53 AM 15 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 10:02 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:13 AM 11 Mins. Late
Sankaridurg (SGE) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:54 AM 11 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:20 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:29 PM 16 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 04:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 01:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12677 train running status,12677,train running status 12677,12677 running status,12677 train seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12677,train no 12677 running status,12677 train running schedule,Train No 12677,train 12677,12677 curant running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12677/SBC/ERS/GN/ERNAKULAM-EXPRESS,12677 seat availability,train 12677 running status ,12677 train schedule,rail enquiry