Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12677 - Ernakulam Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) at 04:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 06:15 AM Departed 06:15 AM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 06:25 AM 06:27 AM Departed 06:30 AM 5 Mins. Late
Carmelaram (CRLM) 06:46 AM 06:47 AM Departed 06:59 AM 13 Mins. Late
Hosur (HSRA) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:30 AM 11 Mins. Late
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:47 AM 9 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 10:02 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:15 AM 13 Mins. Late
Sankaridurg (SGE) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:58 AM 15 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:23 AM 3 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:23 PM 10 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:07 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Departed 02:12 PM 6 Mins. Before
Thrisur (TCR) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:29 PM 6 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:34 PM 26 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 04:55 PM Destination Departed 04:55 PM No Delay
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 05:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12677 train running status,12677,12677 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12677,train running status 12677,train no 12677 running status,12677 train seat availability,12677 train running schedule,12677 train schedule,12677 curant running status,Train No 12677,train 12677,Seat available in train number 12677,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12677/SBC/ERS/GN/ERNAKULAM-EXPRESS,12677 train running status today,rail enquiry