Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12677 - Ernakulam Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Ernakulam Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Carmelaram (CRLM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sankaridurg (SGE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 06:25 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12677 train running status,12677,12677 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12677,train no 12677 running status,train running status 12677,12677 train seat availability,12677 train running schedule,12677 train schedule,train 12677,Train No 12677,train 12677 running status ,12677 curant running status,12677 train running status today,12677 train status,rail enquiry