Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12677 - Ernakulam Express
Running train status for 17th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (16-09-2014) running status for Ernakulam Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Carmelaram (CRLM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sankaridurg (SGE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of September 2014 at 06:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12677 train running status,12677,train running status 12677,12677 running status,train no 12677 running status,12677 train running schedule,12677 train seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12677,train 12677,12677 curant running status,Train No 12677,12677 seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12677/SBC/ERS/GN/ERNAKULAM-EXPRESS,12677 train schedule,12677 train running status today,rail enquiry