Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12675 - Kovai Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 29, Jul, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Arrived at Coimbatore Jn. (CBE) at 01:48 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:26 AM 13 Mins. Late
Walajah Road Jn (WJR) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 08:03 AM 19 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Departed 08:28 AM 18 Mins. Late
Ambur (AB) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Departed 08:57 AM 8 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:26 AM 8 Mins. Late
Morappur (MAP) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:20 AM 22 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 10:52 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:13 AM 21 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 11:51 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:13 PM 22 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:58 PM 20 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:45 PM Destination Departed 01:48 PM 3 Mins. Late
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 01:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12675,12675 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12675,12675 running status,kovai express 12675 seat availability,train no 12675,12675 train seat availability,train no 12675 runnung status,12675 seat availability,12675currenttraintimetable,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12675/MAS/CBE/GN/KOVAI-EXPRESS,12675 kovai express seat availability,train no 12675 running status today,12675 train,Current running status of t.no 12675,rail enquiry