Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12675 - Kovai Express
Running train status for 30th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-03-2015) running status for Kovai Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chennai Central (MAS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Walajah Road Jn (WJR) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Ambur (AB) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Morappur (MAP) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 10:52 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 11:51 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of March 2015 at 03:52 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12675,12675 train running status,12675 running status,train no 12675,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12675,kovai express 12675 seat availability,12675 train seat availability,12675 seat availability,train no 12675 runnung status,12675 kovai express seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12675/MAS/CBE/GN/KOVAI-EXPRESS,Train 12675,Current running status of train number 12675,12675 train live status,12675 exp,rail enquiry