Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12675 - Kovai Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 22, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 68 Minutes
Train Arrived at Coimbatore Jn. (CBE) at 02:53 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 06:15 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Arakkonam (AJJ) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Departed 08:38 AM 85 Mins. Late
Walajah Road Jn (WJR) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 09:08 AM 84 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Departed 09:33 AM 83 Mins. Late
Ambur (AB) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Departed 10:09 AM 80 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Departed 10:35 AM 77 Mins. Late
Morappur (MAP) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Departed 11:27 AM 89 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 10:52 AM 10:55 AM Departed 12:20 PM 88 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 11:51 AM 11:55 AM Departed 01:23 PM 92 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 02:12 PM 94 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:45 PM Destination Departed 02:53 PM 68 Mins. Late
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 03:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12675,12675 train running status,12675 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12675,kovai express 12675 seat availability,train no 12675,12675 train seat availability,train no 12675 runnung status,12675 seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12675/MAS/CBE/GN/KOVAI-EXPRESS,12675 kovai express seat availability,Current running status of train number 12675,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12675/MAS/CBE/CK/KOVAI-EXPRESS,12675 train runningstatus ,12675 train current position,rail enquiry