Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12663 - Hwh Tpj Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Hwh Tpj Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:40 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:51 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:10 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 02:13 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Chennai Egmore (MS) 08:00 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Tambaram (TBM) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Chengalpattu (CGL) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Ariyalur (ALU) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Srirangam (SRGM) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 04:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 07:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12663 train running status,12663,train number 12663,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12663,12663 Running status,train no 12663,12663 train,running status of howrah- trichy train 12663,train no 12663 running status,running status of 12663,train 12663,12663 train status,train running status 12663,12663 current running status,irctc 12663 train position,rail enquiry