Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12663 - Hwh Tpj Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kodambakkam (MKK) at 08:37 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 04:10 PM Departed 04:10 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 05:55 PM No Delay
Balasore (BLS) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Departed 07:33 PM 8 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:36 PM 13 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Departed 11:25 PM 50 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:58 PM 38 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Departed 01:45 AM 30 Mins. Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Departed 04:30 AM 5 Mins. Before
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:40 AM 06:00 AM Departed 05:40 AM No Delay
Rajamundry (RJY) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Departed 08:58 AM 7 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:16 AM 17 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:40 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:10 PM No Delay
Ongole (OGL) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Departed 02:11 PM 2 Mins. Before
Nellore (NLR) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:44 PM 15 Mins. Late
Chennai Egmore (MS) 08:00 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:15 PM 15 Mins. Late
Tambaram (TBM) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Chengalpattu (CGL) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Ariyalur (ALU) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Srirangam (SRGM) 02:09 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 04:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 08:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12663 train running status,12663,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12663,12663 Running status,train no 12663,12663 train,running status of howrah- trichy train 12663,train no 12663 running status,12663 train status,running status of 12663,train running status 12663,irctc 12663 train position,12663 current running status,train 12663 running status,train 12663,rail enquiry