Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12650 - Ktk Smprk K Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Ktk Smprk K Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kacheguda (KCG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kurnool City (KRNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 09:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12650,12650 train running status,12650 running status,12650 train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12650,train running status 12650,running status of 12650,12650 train,Train running information 12650,12650 current running status,12650 train current running status ,train no 12650,Train no 12650 running status,train 12650,train 12650 running status,rail enquiry