Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12647 - Kongu Express
Running train status for 03rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Coimbatore Jn. (CBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 03:05 PM Departed 03:12 PM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:33 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Banaswadi (BAND) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 10:50 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 01:12 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Kurnool City (KRNT) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Kacheguda (KCG) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 11:31 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:12 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of May 2015 at 03:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12647,12647 train running status,12647 running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12647,train no 12647,12647 train status,train 12647 ,train no 12647 running status ,12647 kongu express running status,running status 12647,12647 live running status,running status of 12647,12647 train,kongu express 12647 running status,12647 current status,rail enquiry