Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12647 - Kongu Express
Running train status for 25th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-01-2015) running status for Kongu Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Coimbatore Jn. (CBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:33 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Banaswadi (BAND) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 10:50 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 01:12 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Kurnool City (KRNT) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Kacheguda (KCG) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 11:31 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:12 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of January 2015 at 09:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12647,12647 train running status,12647 running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12647,train no 12647,train 12647 ,12647 kongu express running status,train no 12647 running status ,running status 12647,12647 train status,running status of 12647,12647 running status,12647 train,12647 kongu express,train enquiry 12647,rail enquiry