Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12646 - Ers Millenum Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (16-04-2014) running status for Ers Millenum Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 10:56 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:35 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 08:29 PM 08:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:00 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 04:00 AM 04:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 06:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 11:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12646,12646 running status,12646 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12646,rumning train status of 12646,Train 12646,running status of 12646,train running status 12646,train no 12646,12646 train details,12646 current running status,12646 train,12646 millennium express,status of running train 12646,12646 train status,rail enquiry