Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12646 - Ers Millenum Express
Running train status for 04th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (03-05-2015) running status for Ers Millenum Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:04th of May 2015 at 10:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12646,12646 train running status,12646 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12646,currently running status of 12646,Train 12646,12646 train,rumning train status of 12646,train no 12646,12646 current running status,current status of train no. 12646,train No 12646 running status,train no.12646 running status,train 12646 running status,12646 - Ers Millenum Ex (Train),rail enquiry