Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12646 - Ers Millenum Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhandai (BHA) at 09:38 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 05:55 AM Departed 05:55 AM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Departed 07:46 AM 9 Mins. Before
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:04 AM 26 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:20 AM 10 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 10:56 AM 11:01 AM Departed 11:07 AM 11 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 08:28 PM 08:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:00 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 04:00 AM 04:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 06:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 12:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12646,12646 train running status,12646 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12646,rumning train status of 12646,12646 train details,Train 12646,running status of 12646,train no 12646,12646 current status,train no.12646 running status,12646 train enqiry,running status of train 12646,train 12646 running status,12646 train,rail enquiry