Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12646 - Ers Millenum Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Salem Jn. (SA) at 10:16 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 05:55 AM Departed 05:55 AM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:05 AM 10 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:03 AM 25 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:18 AM 8 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 10:56 AM 11:01 AM Departed 11:11 AM 15 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:35 PM 12:43 PM Departed 01:05 PM 32 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:25 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:25 PM 20 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 08:29 PM 08:31 PM Departed 09:04 PM 36 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Departed 11:45 PM 30 Mins. Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 02:55 AM 03:05 AM Departed 02:46 AM 9 Mins. Before
Warangal (WL) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Departed 06:57 AM 30 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:00 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:30 AM 30 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:33 PM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Departed 04:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Chittoor (CTO) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:53 PM 25 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:25 PM 8 Mins. Before
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Departed 08:43 PM 10 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Departed 10:16 PM 11 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 04:00 AM 04:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 06:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 10:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12646,12646 running status,12646 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12646,rumning train status of 12646,Train 12646,running status of 12646,train no 12646,train running status 12646,12646 train details,12646 current running status,12646 train,12646 millennium express,12646 train status,12646 current status,rail enquiry