Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12642 - Thirukkural Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Dharakhoh (DHQ) at 09:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 07:15 AM Departed 07:15 AM No Delay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:23 AM 10:28 AM Departed 10:26 AM 3 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:00 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:47 PM 7 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:30 PM No Delay
Betul (BZU) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Chennai Egmore (MS) 06:05 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Tambaram (TBM) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Chengalpattu (CGL) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Satur (SRT) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Tirunelveli (TEN) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Kanyakumari (CAPE) 08:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 09:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12642 train running status,12642,12642 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12642,current running status of 12642 express on 12 jan 2013,train no 12642 running status,12642 train,12642 train current running status,TRAIN RUNNING STATUS 12642,train no 12642,running status of 12642,12642 current status,12642 train STATUS,running status 12642,12642train,rail enquiry