Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12642 - Thirukkural Express
Running train status for 02nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Karari (KRQ) at 01:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 07:20 AM Departed 07:20 AM No Delay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:23 AM 10:28 AM Departed 10:21 AM 2 Mins. Before
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:33 PM 01:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Chennai Egmore (MS) 06:05 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Tambaram (TBM) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Chengalpattu (CGL) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Satur (SRT) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Tirunelveli (TEN) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Kanyakumari (CAPE) 08:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of August 2014 at 02:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12642 train running status,12642,12642 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12642,current running status of 12642 express on 12 jan 2013,train no 12642 running status,12642 train tatkal bhopal to tirunelveli seat avalieable,12642 thirukkural exp running status,12642 train runing status,12642 train,running status of 12642,TRAIN RUNNING STATUS 12642,12642 train current running status,train no 12642,12642 current running status,rail enquiry