Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12642 - Thirukkural Express
Running train status for 02nd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-03-2015) running status for Thirukkural Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:23 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Chennai Egmore (MS) 06:05 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Tambaram (TBM) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Chengalpattu (CGL) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Satur (SRT) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Tirunelveli (TEN) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Kanyakumari (CAPE) 08:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of March 2015 at 04:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12642,12642 train running status,12642 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12642,current running status of 12642 express on 12 jan 2013,train no 12642 running status,12642 train,running status of 12642,12642 current status,TRAIN RUNNING STATUS 12642,12642 train current running status,train no 12642,12642 train STATUS,12642 current running status,train 12642,rail enquiry