Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12641 - Tirukkural Express
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 36 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Satur (SRT) at 11:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanyakumari (CAPE) Source 07:15 PM Departed 07:15 PM No Delay
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:38 PM 3 Mins. Late
Tirunelveli (TEN) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 09:40 PM 09:41 PM Departed 10:00 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kovilpatti (CVP) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:48 PM 34 Mins. Late
Satur (SRT) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM Departed 11:10 PM 36 Mins. Late
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 12:45 AM 12:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 05:45 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Chengalpattu (CGL) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Tambaram (TBM) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Chennai Egmore (MS) 08:50 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:55 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 11:05 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 04:32 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 11:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12641,12641 train running status,12641 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12641,train no 12641 running status,train running status of 12641,12641 current running status,train no 12641,12641 train,Train 12641,Running status of 12641,thirukkural express 12641 running status,train running status 12641,12641 train status,train live running status of 12641,rail enquiry