Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12628 - Karnataka Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Karnataka Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:02 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:24 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:54 AM 03:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:45 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 06:27 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 12:01 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 01:57 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 06:40 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 01:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 03:33 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12628,12628 running status,12628 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12628,Train 12628 running status,12628 current status,current running status of train 12628,12628 seat availability,12628 new delhi bangalore karnadaka express oct 2,12628train,Train no 12628,train running status 12628,train12628,running status of 12628,12628exp,rail enquiry