Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12628 - Karnataka Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-07-2014) running status for Karnataka Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:02 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:24 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:54 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:45 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 06:27 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 12:01 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 01:57 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 06:40 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 01:07 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 01:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 11:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12628,12628 train running status,12628 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12628,12628 current status,Train 12628 running status,12628 train,current running status of train 12628,running status of 12628,train12628,12628 seat availability,12628 new delhi bangalore karnadaka express oct 2,train 12628,Train no 12628,train running status 12628,rail enquiry