Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12628 - Karnataka Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 90 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Malthan (MLM) at 10:08 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 09:15 PM Departed 09:15 PM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Departed 11:09 PM 9 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:02 AM 12:05 AM Departed 12:02 AM No Delay
Gwalior (GWL) 01:24 AM 01:27 AM Departed 01:52 AM 28 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:54 AM 03:02 AM Departed 03:17 AM 23 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Departed 06:05 AM 70 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM 65 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:30 AM 08:40 AM Departed 10:10 AM 110 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Departed 12:23 PM 83 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Departed 01:20 PM 87 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Departed 02:25 PM 100 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Departed 03:10 PM 112 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Departed 05:03 PM 113 Mins. Late
Kopargaon (KPG) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 06:26 PM 118 Mins. Late
Belapur (BAP) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 07:05 PM 111 Mins. Late
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 06:27 PM 06:30 PM Departed 08:07 PM 100 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Departed 09:40 PM 90 Mins. Late
Kurduvadi (KWV) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 12:01 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 06:40 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 01:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 10:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12628,12628 train running status,12628 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12628,Train 12628 running status,12628 current status,12628 train,current running status of train 12628,train12628,12628 new delhi bangalore karnadaka express oct 2,12628 seat availability,12628RunningStatus,train running status 12628,12628 live status,12628 train status,rail enquiry