Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12626 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 16th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 63 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bhopal Jn. (BPL) at 10:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:25 AM Departed 11:25 AM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:17 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:19 PM 2 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Departed 03:02 PM 32 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:45 PM 40 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:23 PM 05:35 PM Departed 06:22 PM 59 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:40 PM 65 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Departed 10:47 PM 67 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 07:37 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 11:02 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:14 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 08:52 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 07:40 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Vaikom (VARD) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 11:11 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 02:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Last Updated:16th of September 2014 at 10:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12626 train running status,12626,12626 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12626,12626 kerala express running status,kerala express 12626 running status,12626 kerala express seat availability,train 12626 running status,running status of train 12626,running status of 12626,train running status 12626,current running status of kerala express 12626,12626 new delhi trivandrum kerala express march 14,train 12626,12626 train,rail enquiry