Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12626 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 22nd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 138 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Datia (DAA) at 07:31 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:25 AM Departed 11:25 AM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:17 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:52 PM 35 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Departed 04:42 PM 132 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Departed 06:23 PM 138 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:23 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 07:37 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 11:02 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:14 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 08:52 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 07:40 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Vaikom (VARD) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 11:11 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 02:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of November 2014 at 07:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12626,12626 train running status,12626 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12626,12626 kerala express running status,kerala express 12626 running status,12626 train,12626 kerala express seat availability,train 12626 running status,running status of 12626,train no 12626 running status,running status of train 12626,train 12626,train running status 12626,12626 current running status,rail enquiry