Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12626 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 143 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Yellakaru (YLK) at 10:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:30 AM Departed 11:30 AM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:17 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:40 PM 23 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:27 PM 2 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:26 PM 36 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:23 PM 05:31 PM Departed 07:05 PM 104 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Departed 09:20 PM 105 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:25 PM 09:30 PM Departed 11:20 PM 115 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Departed 01:37 AM 142 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 03:50 AM 04:00 AM Departed 06:42 AM 172 Mins. Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Departed 07:54 AM 173 Mins. Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 07:37 AM 07:47 AM Departed 10:25 AM 168 Mins. Late
Ramgundam (RDM) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Departed 12:28 PM 178 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 11:02 AM 11:07 AM Departed 02:08 PM 186 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Departed 05:25 PM 160 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Departed 08:41 PM 153 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Departed 09:43 PM 143 Mins. Late
Renigunta Jn (RU) 08:40 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 07:52 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Vaikom (VARD) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 02:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 10:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12626,12626 train running status,12626 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12626,12626 kerala express running status,kerala express 12626 running status,train 12626,current running status of 12626,12626 kerala express seat availability,train 12626 running status,running status of train 12626,train running status 12626,running status of 12626,current running status of kerala express 12626,12626 train,rail enquiry