Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12626 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Palwal (PWL) at 12:21 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:25 AM Departed 11:25 AM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:17 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:23 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 07:37 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 11:02 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:14 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 08:52 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 07:40 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Vaikom (VARD) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 11:11 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 02:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 12:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12626,12626 train running status,12626 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12626,12626 kerala express running status,kerala express 12626 running status,12626 kerala express seat availability,train 12626 running status,12626 train,running status of 12626,running status of train 12626,train 12626,train no 12626 running status,train running status 12626,running status of kerala express 12626,rail enquiry