Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12626 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 28th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Jhansi Jn. (JHS) at 05:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:25 AM Departed 11:25 AM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:17 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:24 PM 7 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:18 PM 12 Mins. Before
Gwalior (GWL) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:13 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:40 PM 05:52 PM Departed 05:38 PM 2 Mins. Before
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 07:37 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 11:02 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:14 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 08:52 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 07:40 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Vaikom (VARD) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 11:11 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 02:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of March 2015 at 05:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12626,12626 train running status,12626 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12626,12626 kerala express running status,kerala express 12626 running status,12626 train,running status of 12626,train 12626,train no 12626 running status,train running status 12626,12626 current running status,train 12626 running status,Train no 12626,12626 kerala express seat availability,rail enquiry