Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12625 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 240 Minutes
Train Arrived at Podanur Jn. (PTJ) at 11:53 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:55 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:22 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 12:59 PM 7 Mins. Late
Mavelikara (MVLK) 01:04 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:13 PM 10 Mins. Late
Chengannur (CNGR) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:26 PM 8 Mins. Late
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:40 PM 12 Mins. Late
Changanaseri (CGY) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:53 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kottayam (KTYM) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Vaikom (VARD) 02:31 PM 02:32 PM Departed 03:03 PM 32 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 03:45 PM 03:55 PM Departed 07:23 PM 223 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Departed 08:15 PM 240 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 05:17 PM 05:20 PM Departed 09:09 PM 232 Mins. Late
Ottappalam (OTP) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Departed 10:07 PM 248 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Departed 10:35 PM 240 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:22 AM 06:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:05 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:55 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:12 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 12:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12625,12625 running status,12625 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12625,kerala express 12625 running status,12625 kerala express seat availability,12625 kerala express,train running status 12625,Running status of 12625,Train no 12625,12625 current running status,12625 train,12625 kerala express running status,train 12625,seat avalabile 12625,rail enquiry