Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12625 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Kerala Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Trivandrum Central (TVC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 01:21 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 01:41 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Vaikom (VARD) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 05:00 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:22 AM 06:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:05 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:53 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:12 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:19 PM 01:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 12:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12625,12625 train running status,12625 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12625,12625 kerala express seat availability,kerala express 12625 running status,Running status of 12625,train running status 12625,seat avalabile 12625,12625runningstatus,12625 kerala express running status,running status of train 12625,12625 current running status,seat availabile 12625,12625 new delhi trivandrum kerala expres march 16,rail enquiry