Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12625 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 22nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Parli (kerla) (PLL) at 07:01 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:50 PM 62 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Departed 01:14 PM 59 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:52 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:49 PM 57 Mins. Late
Mavelikara (MVLK) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Departed 02:01 PM 58 Mins. Late
Chengannur (CNGR) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 02:15 PM 57 Mins. Late
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Departed 02:26 PM 58 Mins. Late
Changanaseri (CGY) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Departed 02:38 PM 60 Mins. Late
Kottayam (KTYM) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Departed 03:00 PM 55 Mins. Late
Vaikom (VARD) 02:31 PM 02:32 PM Departed 03:30 PM 59 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 03:40 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:19 PM 39 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 04:15 PM 04:18 PM Departed 04:54 PM 39 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 05:17 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:22 AM 06:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:05 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:53 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:12 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of August 2014 at 07:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12625 train running status,12625,12625 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12625,12625 kerala express seat availability,kerala express 12625 running status,Running status of 12625,train running status 12625,seat avalabile 12625,12625runningstatus,12625 kerala express running status,running status of train 12625,12625 current running status,seat availabile 12625,12625 new delhi trivandrum kerala expres march 16,rail enquiry