Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12625 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 06th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Maveliaplaiyam (MVPM) at 10:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Departed 12:27 PM 43 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:55 PM 45 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Departed 01:31 PM 35 Mins. Late
Mavelikara (MVLK) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:44 PM 37 Mins. Late
Chengannur (CNGR) 01:21 PM 01:22 PM Departed 01:58 PM 37 Mins. Late
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Departed 02:13 PM 42 Mins. Late
Changanaseri (CGY) 01:41 PM 01:42 PM Departed 02:24 PM 43 Mins. Late
Kottayam (KTYM) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:43 PM 43 Mins. Late
Vaikom (VARD) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Departed 03:15 PM 47 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:08 PM 28 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Departed 04:47 PM 40 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 05:00 PM 05:03 PM Departed 05:47 PM 47 Mins. Late
Ottappalam (OTP) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:33 PM 34 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:00 PM 20 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:28 PM 33 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Departed 09:18 PM 30 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Departed 09:58 PM 8 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:22 AM 06:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:05 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:55 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:12 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Last Updated:06th of May 2015 at 10:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12625,12625 running status,12625 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12625,12625 running time,kerala express 12625 running status,12625 kerala express running status,Running status of 12625,train no 12625 running status,12625 train,train 12625,12625 kerala express seat availability,Train no 12625,12625 current running status,train running status 12625,rail enquiry