Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12625 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Kadakavur (KVU) at 11:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 01:21 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 01:41 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Vaikom (VARD) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 05:00 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:22 AM 06:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:05 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:55 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:12 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 11:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12625,12625 train running status,12625 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12625,12625 kerala express seat availability,kerala express 12625 running status,Running status of 12625,train running status 12625,12625 kerala express running status,running status of train 12625,seat avalabile 12625,12625runningstatus,12625 current running status,Train no 12625,seat availabile 12625,rail enquiry