Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12625 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Yelgur (YGL) at 12:53 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:49 AM 1 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:15 PM No Delay
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 12:53 PM 1 Mins. Late
Mavelikara (MVLK) 01:04 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:05 PM 2 Mins. Late
Chengannur (CNGR) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:19 PM 1 Mins. Late
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:37 PM 9 Mins. Late
Changanaseri (CGY) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:51 PM 13 Mins. Late
Kottayam (KTYM) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:28 PM 23 Mins. Late
Vaikom (VARD) 02:31 PM 02:32 PM Departed 02:59 PM 28 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 03:45 PM 03:55 PM Departed 03:43 PM 3 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Departed 04:21 PM 6 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 05:17 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:19 PM 2 Mins. Late
Ottappalam (OTP) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:15 PM 16 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:45 PM 10 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Departed 09:01 PM 13 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Departed 09:47 PM 3 Mins. Before
Salem Jn (SA) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Departed 10:57 PM 2 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Departed 12:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Departed 02:03 AM 3 Mins. Late
Chittoor (CTO) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Departed 02:38 AM 1 Mins. Before
Tirupati (TPTY) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Departed 03:55 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Departed 06:03 AM 8 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 06:22 AM 06:23 AM Departed 06:36 AM 14 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM Departed 09:50 AM 10 Mins. Before
Warangal (WL) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:05 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 08:15 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:55 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:12 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 12:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12625,12625 running status,12625 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12625,kerala express 12625 running status,12625 kerala express seat availability,train running status 12625,12625 kerala express,Running status of 12625,Train no 12625,12625 current running status,12625 kerala express running status,12625 train,train 12625,seat avalabile 12625,rail enquiry